Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
35m
Amur Khabarovsk 2.80
Draw 4.30
Barys Astana 2.08
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
5h 5m
Patronato 4.00
Draw 3.10
Velez Sarsfield 2.00
Basketball - Turkish Super League
7h 5m
Bahcesehir Koleji 3.65
Anadolu Efes 1.29
Volleyball - Polish PlusLiga
8h 5m
Bedzin 2.00
GKS Katowice 1.72
Handball - European Championship - Women
8h 5m
Denmark (w) 4.10
Russia (w) 1.20
Handball - Danish Herre Handbold Ligaen
8h 35m
Skanderborg 1.10
Lemvig-Thyboron 6.50
Tennis - Womens Australian Open Wildcard Playoff
14h
Alexandra Bozovic 5.70
Ellen Perez 1.12
Gridiron - NFL - Week 14
16h
Minnesota Vikings 2.44
Seattle Seahawks 1.57
Cricket - International Test Cricket - One-Day Internationals
22h
Bangladesh 1.45
West Indies 2.62
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
93d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Tokyo City Keiba Race 11 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Cloudy
Start Time: 10:11 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Taisei Lanakila 4.20 3.70 4.00 - -
2.10 2.20 1.00    
2nd 15. Tosen Mission 7.60 5.40 5.60    
3rd 6. Kitasan Un Getsu 7.60 8.10 5.10    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Actif (1) 53kg
J: Tomonori Sato
122 48.88 15.10 9.19
2
2. Nike Advance (2) 55kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
67 66.63 11.10 8.14
3
3. American Top (3) 57kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
27 33.87 6.01 8.14
4
4. Kura Kings (4) 57kg
J: Tadanari Konno
72 33.03 11.10 15.18
5
5. Precise King (5) 57kg
J: Taito Mori
3.81 4.57 1.59 3.31
6
6. Kitasan Un Getsu (6) 57kg
J: Masashige Honda
37 45.84 7.51 7.93
7
7. Taisei Lanakila (7) 55kg
J: Norifumi Mikamoto
3.11 4.36 1.44 2.16
8
8. Nestar (8) 55kg
J: Seiki Takano
37 32.71 7.51 7.41
9
9. Brave Man (9) 57kg
J: Naoki Machida
42 34.39 8.51 6.67
10
10. Tsuruoka Bolt (10) 57kg
J: Shun Ishizaki
67 60.96 11.10 15.81
11
11. Sweep Away (11) 57kg
J: Takehiro Kashiwagi
6.26 6.46 2.21 3.10
12
12. Satono Diplomat (12) 55kg
J: Ryuji Tatsushiro
42 36.49 8.51 15.81
13
13. Summer Diary (13) 55kg
J: Takayuki Yano
11.10 11.19 3.01 2.05
14
14. Joie Larme (14) 57kg
J: Seiji Sakai
8.01 7.62 2.61 1.53
15
15. Tosen Mission (15) 55kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
16.10 22 4.41 7.93
16
16. Ino Delight (16) 55kg
J: Daisuke Mashima
27 24.94 6.01 7.09
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)