Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
48m
Ben Patael 4.30
Andrej Martin 1.20
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 53m
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup
4h 3m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
6h 3m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Soccer - Australian A-League
6h 8m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
6h 8m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
6h 18m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
6h 23m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Volleyball - Russia Superleague Women
9h 18m
Sakhalin (w) 1.30
Dinamo Metar (w) 3.55
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
11h
Bili Tygri Liberec 2.33
Draw 3.90
HC Ocelari Trinec 2.58
Tokyo City Keiba Race 11 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Cloudy
Start Time: 10:11 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Taisei Lanakila 4.20 3.70 4.00 - -
2.10 2.20 1.00    
2nd 15. Tosen Mission 7.60 5.40 5.60    
3rd 6. Kitasan Un Getsu 7.60 8.10 5.10    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
7
7. Taisei Lanakila (7) 55kg
J: Norifumi Mikamoto
3.11 4.36 1.44 2.16
5
5. Precise King (5) 57kg
J: Taito Mori
3.81 4.57 1.59 3.31
11
11. Sweep Away (11) 57kg
J: Takehiro Kashiwagi
6.26 6.46 2.21 3.10
14
14. Joie Larme (14) 57kg
J: Seiji Sakai
8.01 7.62 2.61 1.53
13
13. Summer Diary (13) 55kg
J: Takayuki Yano
11.10 11.19 3.01 2.05
15
15. Tosen Mission (15) 55kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
16.10 22 4.41 7.93
3
3. American Top (3) 57kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
27 33.87 6.01 8.14
16
16. Ino Delight (16) 55kg
J: Daisuke Mashima
27 24.94 6.01 7.09
6
6. Kitasan Un Getsu (6) 57kg
J: Masashige Honda
37 45.84 7.51 7.93
8
8. Nestar (8) 55kg
J: Seiki Takano
37 32.71 7.51 7.41
9
9. Brave Man (9) 57kg
J: Naoki Machida
42 34.39 8.51 6.67
12
12. Satono Diplomat (12) 55kg
J: Ryuji Tatsushiro
42 36.49 8.51 15.81
2
2. Nike Advance (2) 55kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
67 66.63 11.10 8.14
10
10. Tsuruoka Bolt (10) 57kg
J: Shun Ishizaki
67 60.96 11.10 15.81
4
4. Kura Kings (4) 57kg
J: Tadanari Konno
72 33.03 11.10 15.18
1
1. Actif (1) 53kg
J: Tomonori Sato
122 48.88 15.10 9.19
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)