Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
4m
Altay 5.20
Draw 5.00
Sibirskie Snaipery 1.47
Tennis - ATP Marseille
34m
Andrey Rublev 1.76
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.06
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
2h 34m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
3h 34m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
3h 34m
Slovenia 5.30
Turkey 1.16
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
4h 4m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
5h 4m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
5h 4m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 19m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
17h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Tokyo City Keiba Race 3 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Dirt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:50 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Riko Kami 39.30 36 46.70 - -
5.20 10.60 6.10    
2nd 10. Eikono Kakehashi 1.50 1.00 1.70    
3rd 11. Earth Viviana 1.50 2.60 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (6/10) 57.80  
Exacta (6/10) 186.60  
Trifecta (6,10,11) 614.70  
First Four (6,10,11,4) 6416.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Carbon Tycoon (1) 56kg
J: Yuki Eriguchi
42 46.47 10.56
2
2. Special Girl (2) 54kg
J: Masashige Honda
77 49.30 8.25
3
3. Harusae Kureba (3) 54kg
J: Keita Nishi
9.01 8.67 2.79
4
4. Thurston Nike (4) 54kg
J: Shuji Akaoka
47 51.40 8.25
5
5. Top Rising (5) 53kg
J: Ichiya Kitano
9.01 9.51 2.47
6
6. Riko Kami (6) 54kg
J: Yoichi Ando
52 41.22 5.41
7
7. Y S Top Run (7) 56kg
J: Hidemitsu Sakai
18.10 17.91 3.52
8
8. Grace Marron (8) 51kg
J: Sho Yoshii
12.10 10.35 2.16
9
9. Eiwa Former (9) 56kg
J: Shuji Hayata
152 105.16 15.28
10
10. Eikono Kakehashi (10) 56kg
J: Seiji Yamazaki
2.06 2.58 1.53
11
11. Earth Viviana (11) 54kg
J: Reo Yokogawa
3.91 3.63 1.53
12
12. Takara Aroma (12) 54kg
J: Jun Aritoshi
82 71.56 15.81
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)