Upcoming matches...
Baseball - ABL
5m
Melbourne Aces Game 1 1.95
Sydney Blue Sox Game 1 1.80
Badminton - BWF World Tour Finals- Mens Singles
35m
Yuqi Shi 1.15
Sameer Verma 5.40
Soccer - Australian A-League
2h 10m
Wellington Phoenix FC 1.67
Draw 3.80
Central Coast Mariners 4.70
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship - R3 Matchups
3h 14m
Jack Singh Brar 2.32
Pablo Larrazabal 1.61
Cricket - WBBL
3h 35m
Womens Hobart Hurricanes 2.72
Womens Sydney Sixers 1.44
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
4h 35m
Yermak Angarsk 8.00
Draw 7.00
Zauralie Kurgan 1.25
Volleyball - Turkey League 1 Mens
6h 35m
Halkbank 1.07
Arhavi Belediyespor 8.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
8h 5m
Timisoara Saracens 16.75
Northampton Saints 1.01
Basketball - VTB United League
8h 35m
BC Zenit St Petersburg 1.77
Avtodor Saratov 2.04
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
Alcorn State 3.50
North Carolina A & T 1.30
Tokyo City Keiba Race 4 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Dirt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 5:20 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Ocean Black 2.10 2.10 2.20 - -
1.50 1.40 1.20    
2nd 1. Y S Believe 7.00 6.10 6.90    
3rd 5. Neko Series 12.00 13.10 23.20    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 39.90  
Exacta (2/1) 58.40  
Trifecta (2,1,5) 1573.70  
First Four (2,1,5,12) 9838.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
2
2. Ocean Black (2) 54kg
J: Keita Nishi
1.96 2.16 1.53
10
10. Kaylee Charm (10) 54kg
J: Takayuki Yano
3.71 3.94 1.53
7
7. For Messala (7) 54kg
J: Shuji Akaoka
11.10 9.72 1.84
4
4. Tosen Balalaika (4) 54kg
J: Kentaro Usui
13.10 11.50 2.47
3
3. Black Bear (3) 54kg
J: Joji Wada
14.10 14.44 3.31
12
12. Friend Smart (12) 54kg
J: Masashige Honda
22 26.52 4.05
13
13. Boirinn (13) 54kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
32 59.38 13.81
14
14. Pippa Donna (14) 54kg
J: Taito Mori
32 24.63 6.36
1
1. Y S Believe (1) 54kg
J: Reo Yokogawa
42 56.44 7.30
5
5. Neko Series (5) 54kg
J: Makoto Okabe
92 91.09 12.55
6
6. Kamino Sumire (6) 54kg
J: Masaki Segawa
102 58.33 14.65
8
8. Sol Diva (8) 54kg
J: Hiroto Ito
137 71.98 10.35
9
9. Bordeaux Fraise (9) 51kg
J: Sho Yoshii
152 100.65 18.75
11
11. Kamino Ajisai (11) 54kg
J: Jun Aritoshi
152 175.93 27.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)