Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Turkish Division 1
3h 24m
Arhavi Bld. 1.01
Kula Bld. 17.00
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
3h 54m
Kunlun Red Star 2.42
Draw 4.10
Barys Astana 2.36
Basketball - Euro Cup
8h 24m
Unicaja Malaga 3.15
Unics Kazan 1.36
Soccer - UEFA Champions League
10h
Real Madrid 1.22
Draw 6.40
CSKA Moscow 11.00
Tennis - Australian Open Wildcard Playoff Match
15h
Abbie Myers 4.00
Ellen Perez 1.21
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championships - Tournament Matchup
22h
Alejandro Canizares 2.24
Adilson Da Silva 1.65
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
41h
Los Angeles Chargers 2.60
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
42h
Australia 2.10
Draw 6.90
India 2.20
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
92d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
99d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Tokyo City Keiba Race 4 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 6:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Mumty King 7.30 5.30 5.60 - -
2.10 1.50 1.50    
2nd 4. Kashino Beat 1.30 1.40 1.80    
3rd 8. Shariraimon 1.50 1.90 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (2/4) 20.00  
Exacta (2/4) 21.80  
Trifecta (2,4,8) 69.10  
First Four (2,4,8,5) 1752.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Sabuno Dancer (1) 52kg
J: Sho Yoshii
20.10 18.96 4.01 3.63
2
2. Mumty King (2) 55kg
J: Takehiro Kashiwagi
5.26 7.62 1.41 2.16
3
3. Princess Lien (3) 54kg
J: Joji Wada
92 29.04 8.51 4.36
4
4. Kashino Beat (4) 55kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
4.11 4.57 1.31 1.32
5
5. Pista (5) 55kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
92 29.14 9.01 11.19
6
6. Apricot Namib (6) 54kg
J: Tomonori Sato
82 60.43 8.51 10.03
7
7. Miyasan Vicky (7) 54kg
J: Daisuke Mashima
16.10 12.03 3.41 2.05
8
8. Shariraimon (8) 54kg
J: Taito Mori
1.76 2.26 1.05 1.53
9
9. Sakki Chen (9) 55kg
J: Fumio Matoba
47 36.39 7.01 6.15
10
10. Dona Ambrosia (10) 54kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
13.10 10.35 2.71 3.31
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)