Upcoming matches...
Golf - Open Championship - R2 Matchups
6m
Russell Henley 1.94
Matthew Fitzpatrick 1.87
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
40m
Zimbabwe 12.50
Pakistan 1.02
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 19
55m
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.24
Mackay 4.00
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
1h 0m
Hurricanes 1.53
Chiefs 2.50
Tennis - Challenger San Benedetto
1h 25m
Andrea Arnaboldi 1.62
Lorenzo Giustino 2.16
Baseball - Japan
2h 25m
Chunichi Dragons (D. Yamai) 2.30
Tokyo Yakult Swallows (M. Carasiti) 1.61
Australian Rules - SANFL - Round 15
2h 45m
Norwood 1.22
West Adelaide 4.20
Soccer - Korea National League
3h 25m
Daejeon Korail 1.33
Draw 4.70
Busan Transportation Corporation 9.75
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
5h 0m
Arnaud Demare 2.24
Peter Sagan 1.61
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
5h 0m
Christophe Laporte 1.95
Maximiliano Richeze 1.81
Tokyo City Keiba Race 8 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1800m
Track: Dirt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:26 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Pink Star 7.80 8.40 9.30 - -
2.60 3.00 2.40    
2nd 10. Toshin King 3.50 5.50 5.00    
3rd 3. Dateno Typhoon 3.60 3.90 1.60    
Exotics
Quinella (2/10) 74.80  
Exacta (2/10) 116.30  
Trifecta (2,10,3) 1224.10  
First Four (2,10,3,1) 8349.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Grab It (1) 55kg
J: Tadanari Konno
3.91 5.31 2.05
2
2. Pink Star (2) 54kg
J: Shuji Akaoka
9.01 8.14 2.68
3
3. Dateno Typhoon (3) 56kg
J: Joji Wada
22 19.69 3.73
4
4. La Strada (4) 56kg
J: Masashige Honda
6.01 5.94 1.74
5
5. Pioneer Caesar (5) 56kg
J: Shotaro Kawashima
11.10 10.77 1.84
6
6. Promenade (6) 56kg
J: Takayuki Yano
2.26 2.68 1.84
7
7. Hatto Play (7) 56kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
47 20.64 5.62
8
8. Appraisal (8) 56kg
J: Makoto Okabe
72 28.62 9.51
9
9. Allium (9) 56kg
J: Naoki Machida
42 41.32 6.57
10
10. Toshin King (10) 56kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
32 24.10 3.63
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)