Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - NHL
2m
Tampa Bay Lightning 1.49
Vancouver Canucks 2.66
Baseball - Mexico
27m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.08
Aguilas de Mexicali 1.75
Cricket - Womens Big Bash League
42m
Womens Brisbane Heat 1.66
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.18
Basketball - Finland Korisliiga
13h
BC Nokia 1.19
Ura 4.70
Handball - Sweden Elitserien Womens
13h
Kristianstad HK (w) 1.36
Boden Handboll IF (w) 3.20
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 2.00
Berlin Recycling Volleys 1.72
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
CEZ Karlovarsko 14.00
Cucine Lube Civitanova 1.01
Soccer - German Bundesliga
14h
Schalke 04 2.52
Draw 3.30
Bayer Leverkusen 2.72
Handball - DHB Pokal Mens
14h
SC Magdeburg 1.28
Frisch Auf Goppingen 3.75
Gridiron - NCAAF
21h
Ohio 1.69
San Diego State 2.16
Tokyo City Keiba Race 9 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Cloudy
Start Time: 9:01 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Pablino 55.90 33.40 35.40 - -
8.40 8.30 9.10    
2nd 15. Kotobuki 1.04 3.50 1.80    
3rd 3. Raramente 1.50 1.40 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (9/15) 117.70  
Exacta (9/15) 619.70  
Trifecta (9,15,3) 1384.20  
First Four (9,15,3,6) 19054.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Royal Dream (1) 54kg
J: Takayuki Yano
13.10 14.97 3.81 3.52
2
2. On A Cloud (2) 54kg
J: Reo Yokogawa
32 40.59 6.01 8.14
3
3. Raramente (3) 54kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
2.81 4.15 1.44 1.53
4
4. Tsuki Yomi (4) 54kg
J: Hiroshi Chida
137 90.36 15.10 30.93
5
5. Ueno Maru Sister (5) 52kg
J: Sho Yoshii
9.01 10.45 2.81 4.99
6
6. Kanaderu Star (6) 54kg
J: Takehiro Kashiwagi
47 34.08 7.51 7.93
7
7. Bajigaku Blaze (7) 56kg
J: Ryo Akamine
152 49.20 15.10 29.25
8
8. Silhouette Roman (8) 54kg
J: Jun Aritoshi
32 24.52 6.01 13.29
9
9. Pablino (9) 54kg
J: Masashige Honda
72 58.65 11.10 8.77
10
10. Tsuruoka Mimer (10) 56kg
J: Naoki Machida
42 43.63 8.51 18.96
11
11. Steal Thunder (11) 54kg
J: Joji Wada
10.10 13.18 3.01 3.94
12
12. Riko Sacred (12) 54kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
11.10 14.76 3.21 3.73
13
13. Takara Aroma (13) 54kg
J: Masaki Segawa
22 33.13 5.51 7.93
14
14. Y S Top Run (14) 56kg
J: Hidemitsu Sakai
52 47.62 8.51 16.65
15
15. Kotobuki (15) 54kg
J: Fumio Matoba
3.51 3.00 1.56 1.04
16
16. D S Person (16) 56kg
J: Tomonori Sato
27 31.14 5.51 8.88
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)