Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Winston Salem
9m
Feliciano Lopez 2.95
Hubert Hurkacz 1.39
Tennis - ATP Winston Salem
9m
Miomir Kecmanovic 2.20
Denis Shapovalov 1.67
Soccer - Colombian Liga Aguila
34m
Bucaramanga 2.30
Draw 3.00
Tolima 3.00
Baseball - MLB
2h 39m
Kansas City Royals (Montgomery) 1.91
Baltimore Orioles (Brooks) 1.91
Cricket - Test Match - 2nd Test
8h 4m
Sri Lanka 2.90
Draw 2.90
New Zealand 2.74
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup
11h
Hawkes Bay 1.75
Otago 2.08
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
13h
Parramatta Eels 1.35
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.20
Cricket - Ashes - 3rd Test
13h
England 1.67
Draw 7.70
Australia 3.05
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 23
37h
Collingwood Magpies 1.37
Essendon Bombers 3.10
Basketball - International Matches
2d
USA 1.05
Australia 9.40
Tokyo City Keiba - Jpn Race 11 - Jpn Race 11 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1000m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:50 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Love Me Ricky 3.40 4.10 3.80 - -
1.70 1.60 2.20    
2nd 9. Cape Flora 4.00 3.60 3.30    
3rd 8. Miracle Damask 2.10 3.20 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (7/9) 22.60  
Exacta (7/9) 40.70  
Trifecta (7,9,8) 310.50  
First Four (7,9,8,12) 1064.90  
Quadrella   1572.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Heldenleben (1) 54kg
J: Sho Yoshii
24.1 8.14
2
2. Wagamama Body (2) 53kg
J: Joji Wada
4.78 1.84
3
3. T's Loire (3) 54kg
J: Takehiro Kasano
17.91 3.42
4
4. Nancy Family (4) 51kg
J: Kakeru Oki
9.82 1.84
5
5. Kazusa (5) 56kg
J: Hiroshi Chida
40.48 10.77
6
6. Queen The Queen (6) 54kg
J: Toshiyuki Takahashi
54.45 8.67
7
7. Love Me Ricky (7) 53kg
J: Tsubasa Sasagawa
3.52 1.74
8
8. Miracle Damask (8) 54kg
J: Norifumi Mikamoto
6.36 2.16
9
9. Cape Flora (9) 54kg
J: Keita Nishi
12.03 4.15
10
10. Rush Win (10) 56kg
J: Makoto Okabe
53.92 10.98
11
11. Yamakujira (11) 53kg
J: Mai Fukuhara
52.98 15.18
12
12. Canterbury Mine (12) 56kg
J: Kenji Okamura
8.67 3.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)