Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
36m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 6m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 36m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 36m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 36m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
6h 6m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 6m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 41m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Trentham Race 1 - Wellington Cup Day Next Saturday Premier
Distance: 1200m
Track: Dead4
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:47 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Louis Luck 3.10 3.40 3.00 - -
1.30 1.30 1.30    
2nd 1. The Fugitive 1.10 1.10 1.00    
3rd 7. Amazing Team 4.30 4.90 6.00    
Exotics
Quinella (4/1) 2.10  
Exacta (4/1) 8.20  
Trifecta (4,1,7) 62.60  
First Four (4,1,7,3) 314.10  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 1
Form
1. The Fugitive (2) 57.5kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: J G Bary
1.71 1.74 1.05 1.11
2 7x2
Form
2. Jager Bombed 56kg
Scratched
3 Form
3. Upalayer (3) 56kg
J: Matthew CameronT: S D Cole
20.1 21.27 3.01 3.52
4 Form
4. Louis Luck (1) 56kg
J: Opie BossonT: J W Richards
3.11 3.21 1.17 1.32
5 3
Form
5. Platinum Touch (4) 54kg
J: Robert HannamT: Ms L Latta
13.10 12.55 2.31 2.05
6 943
Form
6. Rosarito (10) 54kg
J: N RT: Ms J K Mahoney
27 27.78 3.61 3.52
7 4
Form
7. Amazing Team (7) 54kg
J: Ryan Elliot(a1.0)T: Team Rogerson
32 29.56 4.21 4.47
8 5
Form
8. Vistock (6) 54kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: S J Mckee
20.1 18.64 3.01 3.21
9 6
Form
9. Sanibel (8) 54kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S L Brown
42 41.74 4.81 6.04
10 Form
10. La Joya (9) 54kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K T Myers
52 46.15 5.01 6.88
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)