Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
16m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
46m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 11m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 11m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
3h 1m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
3h 1m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 11m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 16m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 46m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Trentham Race 4 - Vernon Vazey Truck Parts Premier
Distance: 1400m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:49 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
DH 1st 2. Neverstopdreaming 15.20 16.80 17.80 - -
5.80 6.40 7.00    
DH 1st 7. Bring To The Block 2.00 2.20 2.20 - -
1.60 1.90 2.00    
3rd 13. Pinup Coup 5.00 8.10 6.70    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 566
Form
1. Steppenwolf (8) 60kg
J: Cameron LammasT: J G Bary
18.10 18.54 4.21 4.47
2 231
Form
2. Neverstopdreaming (5) 59kg
J: Alex Shin(a4.0)T: Ms T Bliss
32 15.91 6.26 6.04
3 641
Form
3. Toms 59kg
Scratched
4 4x3
Form
4. Turncoat (15) 59kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S A Sharrock
14.10 14.02 3.81 3.52
5 194
Form
5. Outstanding (6) 58.5kg
J: Michael McnabT: G D Innes
15.10 14.34 4.01 3.31
6 3x2
Form
6. Just You (13) 57.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: Ms L Latta
16.10 16.23 4.11 4.36
7 526
Form
7. Bring To The Block (3) 57kg
J: Jason WaddellT: S L Brown
4.01 2.05 1.59 1.63
8 086
Form
8. Foxy Wolf (11) 57kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: H W Mathews
47 45.00 11.10 10.24
9 Fx5
Form
9. Rube Bridges (4) 56.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
2.35 2.68 1.29 1.53
10 x34
Form
10. Ruby Love (9) 56.5kg
J: Masa TanakaT: Ms J Millar
15.10 12.55 3.81 3.00
11 986
Form
11. Awesome Al (1) 56kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: J Benner & H Wynyard
37 38.91 8.01 8.14
12 049
Form
12. Helenaoftroy (16) 56kg
J: Rosie MyersT: W R Jones
37 42.27 7.01 9.61
13 091
Form
13. Pinup Coup (7) 55.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: M & M Pitman
27 22.63 6.01 5.20
14 59x
Form
14. Mccullum Mccaw 55.5kg
Scratched
15 360
Form
15. Kate The Great (2) 55kg
J: Jake BaylissT: Ms L Latta
37 33.45 7.01 7.62
16 575
Form
16. Myladyachiever (14) 54kg
J: Sam SprattT: Team Rogerson
72 64.11 16.10 13.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)