Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Portuguese Liga
32m
Guimaraes 4.20
Draw 3.20
Benfica 1.91
Basketball - NCAAB
2h 47m
Maryland 2.34
Ohio State 1.60
Cricket - Womens Big Bash - Finals
2h 57m
Sydney Thunder W 1.62
Brisbane W 2.30
Tennis - Australian Open Womens
3h 17m
Shuai Zhang 4.30
Elina Svitolina 1.21
Ice Hockey - NHL
3h 22m
Toronto Maple Leafs 1.79
Florida Panthers 2.04
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
5h 47m
Yaquis de Cd Obregon 2.28
Caneros De Los Mochis 1.63
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
16h
Cardiff Blues 1.11
Lyon 6.40
Volleyball - Poland Orlen Liga Womens
49d
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.80
Bielsko-Biala (w) 2.02
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
54d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
61d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Trentham Race 5 - Hanley Formula Premier
Distance: 2100m
Track: Good3
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:10 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Waisake 18.80 20.90 16.40 - -
4.60 4.00 3.50    
2nd 1. Collinstreet 3.00 2.90 2.70    
3rd 3. Johnny Lincoln 1.80 1.90 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 58.20  
Exacta (5/1) 75.10  
Trifecta (5,1,3) 694.10  
First Four (5,1,3,14) 8035.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Collinstreet (2) 59kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: S A Sharrock
7.51 8.04 2.51 3.10
2
2. Franklin (8) 59kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
4.61 5.62 1.81 2.05
3
3. Johnny Lincoln (5) 59kg
J: Robert HannamT: Ms L Latta
4.61 4.99 1.76 1.84
4
4. Redcayenne 59kg
Scratched
5
5. Waisake (1) 59kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S A Sharrock
22 19.69 4.81 4.78
6
6. Diamond Belt (14) 58kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: K Gray
5.51 6.15 2.06 2.26
7
7. Troup Road 57.5kg
Scratched
8
8. Candy Cross (3) 57kg
J: Charlotte O'beirne(a3.0)T: Ms G Temperton
67 54.24 9.01 12.03
9
9. The Midnight Shift (13) 57kg
J: Jake BaylissT: P P Mirabelli
37 41.53 7.01 9.40
10
10. Lincoln Bay (10) 57kg
J: Madan Singh(a2.0)T: Ms L Latta
42 44.58 7.01 9.61
11
11. Red Rascal (11) 57kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: A M Clement
52 29.56 8.01 6.99
12
12. Serenity (9) 56.5kg
J: Leah HemiT: P & T Ebbett
20.10 19.80 4.61 5.20
13
13. Vencedora (6) 56.5kg
J: Michael ColemanT: J R Wheeler
52 33.34 8.01 7.09
14
14. Cottoneva (16) 56kg
J: Timothy JohnsonT: S A Sharrock
14.10 15.81 3.81 4.26
15
15. Remarx (7) 56kg
J: Ryan Elliot(a1.0)T: J R Wheeler
32 40.48 6.51 10.66
16
16. Guillada (4) 55.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: B E Newman
7.01 6.36 2.41 2.58
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)