Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
17m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
47m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 12m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 12m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
3h 2m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
3h 2m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 12m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 17m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 47m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Trentham Race 6 - Mills Reef Trentham Stakes
Distance: 2100m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:01 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Von Tunzelman 5.50 5.50 6.80 - -
2.10 2.00 2.10    
2nd 15. Devise 1.90 2.00 2.10    
3rd 5. Benzini 2.70 2.50 3.10    
Exotics
Quinella (4/15) 11.00  
Exacta (4/15) 28.50  
Trifecta (4,15,5) 128.20  
First Four (4,15,5,12) 733.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 541
Form
1. Authentic Paddy (15) 58kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: Ms L Latta
8.01 8.67 2.51 2.89
2 427
Form
2. Sampson (14) 57kg
J: Reese JonesT: H W Mathews
32 31.45 7.01 7.41
3 019
Form
3. Chance To Dance (11) 56kg
J: Opie BossonT: S Autridge & J Richards
6.01 6.36 2.26 2.58
4 657
Form
4. Von Tunzelman (12) 55.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: R A James
5.01 5.73 2.01 2.16
5 458
Form
5. Benzini (9) 55kg
J: Rosie MyersT: A & H Bull
7.51 8.35 2.51 2.79
6 740
Form
6. Saint Kitt (18) 55kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: G Lowry & G Cullen
122 98.13 20.10 20.64
7 962
Form
7. Cruiser (5) 55kg
J: Darryl BradleyT: H E Wilson
67 49.41 15.10 11.29
8 130
Form
8. Balham (6) 55kg
J: Jake BaylissT: D & E Haworth
47 59.38 12.10 13.08
9 181
Form
9. Kairanga Lad (2) 55kg
J: Michael McnabT: B C Mcdermott
47 56.76 13.10 13.60
10 293
Form
10. Leading Role 55kg
Scratched
11 210
Form
11. All In Vogue (17) 53.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: K Gray
27 29.14 5.75 7.09
12 217
Form
12. Aspen Lass (13) 53.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Ms T Rae
15.10 17.49 4.01 4.15
13 090
Form
13. Endean Rose (7) 53kg
J: Cameron LammasT: I B Kennedy
27 29.56 5.51 7.30
14 446
Form
14. Princess Brook (4) 53kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: Terry Kennedy
13.10 13.18 4.21 3.52
15 134
Form
15. Devise (1) 53kg
J: Michael ColemanT: S F Ritchie
4.01 4.26 1.76 1.95
16 151
Form
16. High Spirits (10) 53kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J G Bary
42 36.70 13.10 8.88
17 741
Form
17. Hank Moody (16) 55kg
J: N RT: R J Bergerson
77 61.38 12.10 14.97
18 324
Form
18. Model Aye 55kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)