Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
27m
Richard Gasquet 2.60
Alexander Zverev 1.49
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 37m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3.00
Draw 3.25
VfL Bochum 2.20
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
2h 52m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
3h 52m
Gloucester 1.30
Newcastle Falcons 3.35
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
4h 52m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 7m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Baseball - MLB Match
8h 12m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
11h
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
19h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.74
Kings XI Punjab 2.08
Cricket - IPL
23h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Trentham Race 7 - Grant Plumbing Levin Classic
Distance: 1600m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:37 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Age Of Fire 2.50 2.70 2.20 - -
1.40 1.60 1.40    
2nd 10. Belle Du Nord 3.90 4.60 4.30    
3rd 11. Savvy Coup 2.20 2.00 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (1/10) 23.70  
Exacta (1/10) 25.90  
Trifecta (1,10,11) 156.70  
First Four (1,10,11,8) 1914.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 321
Form
1. Age Of Fire (2) 56.5kg
J: Opie BossonT: S Autridge & J Richards
2.61 2.58 1.31 1.42
6 341
Form
6. All In Mana (3) 56.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K Gray
52 60.85 12.10 10.66
10 893
Form
10. Belle Du Nord (1) 54.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: E & D Browne
18.10 18.33 4.41 4.05
9 310
Form
9. Gothenburg (10) 56.5kg
J: Jason WaddellT: Ms D Guy
77 79.96 15.10 14.65
2 355
Form
2. Hard Merchandize (12) 56.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: G R Vile
18.10 19.80 4.11 4.68
4 837
Form
4. Haussmann (8) 56.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: A W Pike
18.10 19.69 4.11 3.94
7 185
Form
7. Maktoum (13) 56.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S J Mckee
72 42.48 13.10 7.93
13 376
Form
13. O'hara (6) 54.5kg
J: Michael ColemanT: Ms D Guy
47 56.02 10.10 10.66
8 13
Form
8. Rock On Wood (9) 56.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Ms L Elliot
32 31.03 6.01 7.41
11 121
Form
11. Savvy Coup (7) 54.5kg
J: Michael McnabT: M & M Pitman
7.01 7.72 2.31 2.26
3 151
Form
3. Sensei (4) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: M & M Pitman
7.01 6.78 2.21 2.16
12 114
Form
12. Spring Heat (11) 54.5kg
J: Jake BaylissT: L O'sullivan & A Scott
4.81 4.99 1.76 1.74
5 239
Form
5. The Great Southern (5) 56.5kg
J: Sam SprattT: B W Foote
42 44.79 8.01 8.67
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)