Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
16m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
46m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 11m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 11m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
3h 1m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
3h 1m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 11m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 16m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 46m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Trentham Race 7 - Grant Plumbing Levin Classic
Distance: 1600m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:37 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Age Of Fire 2.50 2.70 2.20 - -
1.40 1.60 1.40    
2nd 10. Belle Du Nord 3.90 4.60 4.30    
3rd 11. Savvy Coup 2.20 2.00 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (1/10) 23.70  
Exacta (1/10) 25.90  
Trifecta (1,10,11) 156.70  
First Four (1,10,11,8) 1914.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 321
Form
1. Age Of Fire (2) 56.5kg
J: Opie BossonT: S Autridge & J Richards
2.61 2.58 1.31 1.42
2 355
Form
2. Hard Merchandize (12) 56.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: G R Vile
18.10 19.80 4.11 4.68
3 151
Form
3. Sensei (4) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: M & M Pitman
7.01 6.78 2.21 2.16
4 837
Form
4. Haussmann (8) 56.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: A W Pike
18.10 19.69 4.11 3.94
5 239
Form
5. The Great Southern (5) 56.5kg
J: Sam SprattT: B W Foote
42 44.79 8.01 8.67
6 341
Form
6. All In Mana (3) 56.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K Gray
52 60.85 12.10 10.66
7 185
Form
7. Maktoum (13) 56.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S J Mckee
72 42.48 13.10 7.93
8 13
Form
8. Rock On Wood (9) 56.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Ms L Elliot
32 31.03 6.01 7.41
9 310
Form
9. Gothenburg (10) 56.5kg
J: Jason WaddellT: Ms D Guy
77 79.96 15.10 14.65
10 893
Form
10. Belle Du Nord (1) 54.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: E & D Browne
18.10 18.33 4.41 4.05
11 121
Form
11. Savvy Coup (7) 54.5kg
J: Michael McnabT: M & M Pitman
7.01 7.72 2.31 2.26
12 114
Form
12. Spring Heat (11) 54.5kg
J: Jake BaylissT: L O'sullivan & A Scott
4.81 4.99 1.76 1.74
13 376
Form
13. O'hara (6) 54.5kg
J: Michael ColemanT: Ms D Guy
47 56.02 10.10 10.66
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)