Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
52m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 22m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 52m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 52m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 52m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
6h 22m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 22m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 57m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Trentham Race 7 - Fusion Electrical Levin Classic
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:17 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Madison County 2.10 2.00 2.00 - -
1.30 1.30 1.50    
DH 2nd 3. Hypnos 2.00 2.40 2.80    
DH 2nd 10. Vernanme 3.10 3.70 4.20    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 131
Form
1. Madison County (1) 56.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
2.11 2.16 1.19 1.32
2 114
Form
2. More Wonder (7) 56.5kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: Team Rogerson
10.10 12.34 2.61 3.10
3 231
Form
3. Hypnos (9) 56.5kg
J: Ryan Elliot(a)T: R James & R Wellwood
5.51 7.30 1.81 2.05
4 162
Form
4. Cantstopthefeeling (8) 56.5kg
J: Shaun MckayT: C J Wood
18.10 22.32 4.01 4.78
5 331
Form
5. Crown Prosecutor (3) 56.5kg
J: Jason WaddellT: S B Marsh
12.10 12.13 2.91 3.00
6 568
Form
6. Bit Lippy (5) 56.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: W P Hillis
32 29.25 5.51 4.99
7 214
Form
7. Lincoln Falls (10) 56.5kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: Ms L Latta
6.51 7.09 2.01 2.16
8 917
Form
8. Arrogant (2) 56.5kg
J: Jake BaylissT: M Moroney & P Gerard
42 38.38 6.51 8.56
9 314
Form
9. Autumn Flash (11) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: L O'sullivan & A Scott
72 40.59 8.51 8.46
10 315
Form
10. Vernanme (4) 56.5kg
J: Opie BossonT: S B Marsh
15.10 14.44 3.41 3.21
11 115
Form
11. Espresso Martini (6) 54.5kg
J: Michael ColemanT: M Baker & A Forsman
20.1 20.85 4.21 4.57
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)