Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
17m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
47m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 12m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 12m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
3h 2m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
3h 2m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 12m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 17m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 47m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Trentham Race 9 - Petes Joinery Precise Design Build Premier
Distance: 1600m
Track: Dead5
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:46 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Eagle Bay 5.30 5.00 5.50 - -
1.80 1.90 2.20    
DH 2nd 2. Sleek Secret 4.40 4.70 4.50    
DH 2nd 11. Legramor 1.90 2.20 1.80    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 531
Form
1. Eva Jensine 59kg
Scratched
2 412
Form
2. Sleek Secret (11) 59kg
J: Alysha CollettT: R R Manning
15.10 18.96 3.41 4.57
3 221
Form
3. Handfull (14) 58.5kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: S L Brown
18.10 20.85 4.61 5.10
4 x12
Form
4. King's Cross (4) 58.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
3.01 3.10 1.39 1.63
5 181
Form
5. Lady Guinness (13) 57.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: F P Campbell
18.10 19.90 5.26 4.47
6 x13
Form
6. Eagle Bay (8) 57.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: A D Schumacher
5.51 5.52 2.06 1.84
7 161
Form
7. Master Pat (3) 57.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: E Carson
37 30.93 7.51 6.25
8 415
Form
8. The Rippa (6) 57.5kg
J: Masa TanakaT: Ms L Latta
16.10 12.87 4.41 3.21
9 785
Form
9. Effectav (2) 57kg
J: Michael McnabT: Ms J Millar
37 47.62 9.01 8.88
10 310
Form
10. Neeson (12) 57kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S J Mckee
14.10 14.13 3.91 4.26
11 242
Form
11. Legramor (7) 56kg
J: Leith InnesT: Team Rogerson
4.61 4.89 1.76 1.95
12 547
Form
12. Classic Touch (5) 55.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: Ms L Pickford
18.10 19.80 5.01 4.36
13 x41
Form
13. Darscape Princess 55.5kg
Scratched
14 817
Form
14. Repeat (10) 55kg
J: Michael ColemanT: S B Marsh
32 33.24 6.01 6.57
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)