Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
15m
Bravos De Leon 3.80
Toros de Tijuana 1.27
Water Polo - World Championships
1h 10m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 40m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
3h 10m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
5h 10m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
6h 10m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 40m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
9h 15m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
31h
Brisbane Broncos 1.36
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.10
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
39h
Glamorgan 2.38
Somerset 1.58
Trentham Race 9 - Bluestar Premier
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:26 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Whenharrymetsaddle 8.00 6.90 8.60 - -
2.40 2.00 2.20    
2nd 7. Jessiegee 2.80 2.90 3.40    
3rd 5. Savapak 1.80 2.10 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (9/7) 44.30  
Exacta (9/7) 36.20  
Trifecta (9,7,5) 467.80  
First Four (9,7,5,1) 1624.20  
Quadrella   306.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 311
Form
1. Portland Jimmy (7) 60.5kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: F J Auret
2.51 2.58 1.25 1.42
2 572
Form
2. Roll The Gold (2) 60kg
J: Jake BaylissT: G T Hennessy
20.1 21.48 4.01 4.57
3 381
Form
3. Royal Ruby (3) 59.5kg
J: Hunter Durrant(a4.0)T: P & T Ebbett
27 27.67 4.41 5.94
4 768
Form
4. Ohceedee (12) 59.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: S D Cole
16.10 15.60 3.41 4.05
5 272
Form
5. Savapak (6) 59kg
J: Jason WaddellT: S B Marsh
5.01 5.20 1.76 1.84
6 382
Form
6. Choice Attitude (5) 58.5kg
J: Charlotte O'beirne(a3.0)T: Angela Greig
20.1 23.79 4.21 5.83
7 725
Form
7. Jessiegee (8) 57.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: M P Breslin
13.10 11.40 3.01 2.89
8 963
Form
8. Toms (10) 57.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: D & E Haworth
8.01 9.09 2.31 2.26
9 841
Form
9. Whenharrymetsaddle (4) 57.5kg
J: Opie BossonT: B D Revell
7.01 8.35 2.11 2.47
10 228
Form
10. Starossa 57kg
Scratched
11 x06
Form
11. Dream Dancer (1) 56kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: C J Bothwell
20.1 15.49 3.81 3.42
12 219
Form
12. Fictitious 55.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)