Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
37m
Canberra Raiders 2.78
Sydney Roosters 1.45
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 22
1h 7m
Adelaide Crows 1.34
North Melbourne 3.25
Golf - Nordea Masters - R4 Matchups
2h 5m
Matthieu Pavon 1.90
Tom Lewis 1.90
Baseball - Japan
2h 27m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.12
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.71
Soccer - Japanese J-League
3h 27m
Nagoya Grampus 2.68
Draw 3.35
Sagan Tosu 2.48
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
3h 52m
Alexander Porsev 1.96
R Tleubayev 1.84
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
4h 27m
Glamorgan 1.87
Durham 1.86
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
4h 57m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
6h 57m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
8h 27m
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Turf Paradise - Usa Race 7 - Usa Race 7 - Race 7 Claiming 1609m - Turf
Distance: 1609m
Track: Firm
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:51 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Glorious Grey 3.70 3.90 3.50 - -
1.40 1.40 1.70    
2nd 8. Midnight Seeker 1.50 1.60 1.50    
3rd 7. Noon 2.40 2.90 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (3/8) 5.80  
Exacta (3/8) 16.00  
Trifecta (3,8,7) 58.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Jazz Night (1) 56.5kg
J: Laura Werner(a2.5)
25.68 3.84
2
2. Sunshineandwhiskey (2) 56kg
J: Richard Lull
85.95 9.82
3
3. Glorious Grey (3) 55.5kg
J: Erick Lopez
3.84 1.42
4
4. Top Lady Margie (4) 55.5kg
J: Israel Hernandez
33.76 5.10
5
5. Gem Digger (5) 55.5kg
J: Patrick Canchari
34.92 7.09
6
6. Adler (6) 55.5kg
J: Glenn Corbett
4.78 1.74
7
7. Noon (7) 55.5kg
J: Andrew Ramgeet
10.98 2.47
8
8. Midnight Seeker (8) 55.5kg
J: Ismael Mosqueira
2.58 1.53
9
9. Sonyas Got A Gun (9) 55.5kg
J: Daniel Aguilar
31.14 5.10
10
10. What'd I Miss (10) 55.5kg
J: Leslie Mawing
19.90 4.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)