Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
38m
Canberra Raiders 2.78
Sydney Roosters 1.45
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 22
1h 8m
Adelaide Crows 1.34
North Melbourne 3.25
Golf - Nordea Masters - R4 Matchups
2h 6m
Matthieu Pavon 1.90
Tom Lewis 1.90
Baseball - Japan
2h 28m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.12
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.71
Soccer - Japanese J-League
3h 28m
Nagoya Grampus 2.68
Draw 3.35
Sagan Tosu 2.48
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
3h 53m
Alexander Porsev 1.96
R Tleubayev 1.84
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
4h 28m
Glamorgan 1.87
Durham 1.86
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
4h 58m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
6h 58m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
8h 28m
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Turf Paradise - Usa Race 8 - Usa Race 8 - Race 8 Claiming 1308m - Dirt
Distance: 1308m
Track: Firm
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:20 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Storm Haze 2.60 2.10 2.50 - -
1.20 1.20 1.50    
2nd 5. Jila's Vincenzo 2.80 3.00 2.00    
3rd 8. Thesheetsguy 10.30 7.40 10.30    
Exotics
Quinella (11/5) 15.80  
Exacta (11/5) 9.50  
Trifecta (11,5,8) 402.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Academic Code (1) 56kg
J: Alex Cruz
11.82 3.31
2
2. Karaoke Cat (2) 56kg
J: Michael Iammarino
33.34 7.30
3
3. Inclined To Win (3) 56kg
J: Angel Felix
39.22 3.73
4
4. Bear Famous Trip (4) 56kg
J: Scott Stevens
7.51 2.37
5
5. Jila's Vincenzo (5) 56kg
J: Francisco Arrieta
6.15 2.89
6
6. Hard Nine (6) 56kg
J: Fernando Gamez
38.49 4.78
7
7. Profound Visionary (7) 56kg
J: Francisco Monroy
7.20 2.89
8
8. Thesheetsguy (8) 56kg
J: Jake Samuels
47.62 10.77
9
9. Blackeye Wynn (9) 56kg
J: Kevin Gonzalez
20.01 5.52
10
10. Kahului Bluff (10) 56kg
J: Israel Hernandez
13.71 3.63
11
11. Storm Haze (11) 56kg
J: Ismael Mosqueira
2.68 1.21
12
12. Redistribute (12) 56kg
J: Renny Arrieta
133.62 25.68
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)