Upcoming matches...
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 14 Matchups
0m
Amaro Antunes 2.52
Sam Oomen 1.52
Tennis - WTA Nurnberg Final
20m
Yulia Putintseva 1.72
Tamara Zidansek 2.12
Soccer - Chinese Super League
25m
Hebei CFFC 3.05
Draw 3.20
Jiangsu Suning FC 2.31
Rugby Union - London 7s
26m
Australia 7s 1.07
Spain 7s 8.10
Rugby League - UK Super League at Anfield
1h 50m
Wakefield 2.06
Catalans Dragons 1.76
Cricket - T20 Mumbai League
2h 50m
Sobo Supersonics 1.72
Aakash Tigers 2.10
Volleyball - EUROPEAN GOLDEN LEAGUE MENS
3h 50m
Netherlands 1.10
Croatia 6.50
Handball - GERMAN BUNDESLIGA MENS
7h 20m
SG BBM Bietigheim 1.40
TBV Lemgo 2.90
Basketball - NBA
13h
Milwaukee Bucks 2.14
Toronto Raptors 1.71
Australian Rules - VFL
14h
Sandringham 1.67
Northern Blues 2.20
Turffontein - Saf Race 1 - Saf Race 1 - Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
Distance: 1160m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:11 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Cirillo 1.30 1.40 1.40 - -
1.00 1.30 2.10    
2nd 4. Prince Jordan 2.20 4.00 3.30    
3rd 1. Seventh Rule 1.70 2.50 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (13/4) 9.10  
Exacta (13/4) 8.40  
Trifecta (13,4,1) 39.00  
First Four (13,4,1,6) 485.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Seventh Rule (3) 60kg
J: A Domeyer
6.26 7.51 1.86 1.74
2
2. Coastal Torrent (11) 60kg
J: M Yeni
14.10 16.02 3.21 1.63
3
3. Dan's Empire (4) 60kg
J: C Zackey
20.10 22.84 4.11 2.47
4
4. Prince Jordan (14) 60kg
J: L Hewitson
22 18.33 4.61 2.26
5
5. Boscastle (12) 60kg
J: R Munger
67 62.53 10.10 6.67
6
6. Power Of Place (17) 60kg
J: M Khan
16.10 41.74 3.61 3.63
7
7. Alphamikefoxtrot (2) 60kg
J: D R Lerena(a4.0)
72 72.93 10.10 5.94
8
8. Market Forces (9) 60kg
J: D Yeo
102 133.41 14.10 12.24
9
9. Good Emperor (5) 60kg
J: C Habib
82 86.37 11.10 9.30
10
10. Laptop Wizard (6) 60kg
J: M Thackeray
122 113.56 18.10 16.12
11
11. Lion King (8) 60kg
J: C Murray
12.10 14.13 2.71 2.26
12
12. Adamo (16) 57kg
J: Wes Marwing
67 64.84 10.10 12.66
13
13. Cirillo (15) 57kg
J: S Khumalo
1.39 1.32 1.07 PT+5%
14
14. La Roca (1) 57kg
J: K Zechner
77 76.81 10.10 10.66
15
15. Olofberg (10) 57kg
J: R Simons
67 87.21 10.10 6.78
16
16. Street Byte (18) 57kg
J: R Danielson
32 51.09 5.51 6.04
17
17. African Magic 60kg
Scratched
18
18. Sunburst 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)