Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
41m
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1.65
Khumoyun Sultanov 2.18
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
1h 6m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
2h 6m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.77
Cricket - World Cup Matches
2h 36m
Afghanistan 13.25
England 1.02
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
2h 36m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
4h 21m
Alexander Kristoff 1.98
John Degenkolb 1.82
Water Polo - World League
6h 51m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
9h 36m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
10h
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Turffontein - Saf Race 2 - Saf Race 2 - All To Come Maiden Plate
Distance: 1160m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:55 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 15. Sacred Castle 5.90 6.50 5.90 - -
1.90 2.80 3.40    
2nd 4. Palace Assembly 2.80 5.50 4.00    
3rd 2. Summer House 1.60 1.50 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (15/4) 91.10  
Exacta (15/4) 72.20  
Trifecta (15,4,2) 597.50  
First Four (15,4,2,14) 4643.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Tommy Tiger (17) 60kg
J: C Storey
18.64 3.31
2
2. Summer House (3) 60kg
J: P Strydom
4.26 1.63
3
3. Bridge Of Spies (7) 60kg
J: C Habib
27.57 5.31
4
4. Palace Assembly (9) 60kg
J: L J Ferraris
15.18 2.89
5
5. Winter Twilight (15) 60kg
J: K Matsunyane(a4.0)
53.61 4.78
6
6. Tintagel (16) 60kg
J: D R Lerena(a1.0)
7.83 2.05
7
7. Riboux En Var (14) 60kg
J: R Munger
32.50 5.20
8
8. Elusive Thunder 60kg
Scratched
9
9. Captain's Alpha (6) 60kg
J: K Zechner
12.87 2.47
10
10. The Bee Eff Gee (18) 60kg
J: D Schwarz
42.37 6.78
11
11. Space Warrior (11) 60kg
J: C Zackey
104.22 16.75
12
12. Baron Rodney (10) 60kg
J: C Maujean
30.19 4.36
13
13. Great Joe (1) 60kg
J: H V'd Hoven
90.15 14.65
14
14. Jackpot Jewel (13) 60kg
J: W Kennedy
15.91 3.31
15
15. Sacred Castle (12) 60kg
J: C Herrera Gomez
6.15 1.95
16
16. Undiscovered Gem (8) 57.5kg
J: G Lerena
4.36 1.42
17
17. Setablaze (5) 60kg
J: Reserve 1
32.08 5.20
18
18. Art Of Giving 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)