Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Spanish La Liga
13m
Getafe 1.85
Draw 3.10
Alaves 4.90
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
13m
Emporio Armani Milano 2.59
Kirolbet Baskonia 1.51
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
13m
Dragons 3.60
Clermont 1.28
Cricket - Womens Big Bash - Finals
3h 53m
Sydney Thunder W 1.62
Brisbane W 2.30
Tennis - Australian Open Womens
4h 13m
Naomi Osaka 1.22
Su Wei Hsieh 4.30
Ice Hockey - NHL
4h 18m
Toronto Maple Leafs 1.77
Florida Panthers 2.06
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
6h 43m
Yaquis de Cd Obregon 2.28
Caneros De Los Mochis 1.63
Volleyball - Poland Orlen Liga Womens
49d
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.80
Bielsko-Biala (w) 2.02
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
54d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
61d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Turffontein - Saf Race 3 - Saf Race 3 - Supabets - 0861 76 22 37 Maiden Plate
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Flattley 11.60 12.80 12.80 - -
3.10 3.70 2.50    
2nd 3. Gold Lightning 1.20 1.70 1.40    
3rd 9. Humour Me 5.70 6.60 7.70    
Exotics
Quinella (4/3) 20.90  
Exacta (4/3) 32.80  
Trifecta (4,3,9) 740.60  
First Four (4,3,9,13) 3122.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Robusto (2) 60kg
J: C Zackey
50.98 9.93
2
2. March To War (9) 60kg
J: R Simons
90.25 16.54
3
3. Gold Lightning (7) 59kg
J: L Hewitson
2.79 1.21
4
4. Flattley (11) 59kg
J: L J Ferraris
12.13 3.21
5
5. Colonel Caramel (12) 59kg
J: M V'rensburg
36.91 7.30
6
6. Pieces Of Gold (8) 59kg
J: C Storey
111.78 18.54
7
7. Category Four (10) 59kg
J: H V'd Hoven
147.90 20.43
8
8. Duke Of Swing (13) 59kg
J: D Schwarz
20.95 4.36
9
9. Humour Me (5) 59kg
J: C Maujean
33.34 5.94
10
10. Jungle Book (3) 59kg
J: R Danielson
11.92 3.10
11
11. Knight Owl (1) 59kg
J: G Lerena
6.46 2.37
12
12. Three Dog Night (6) 59kg
J: J Greyling
5.41 2.05
13
13. Noble Princess (4) 56kg
J: W Kennedy
5.20 1.74
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)