Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
17m
Snezhnye Barsy 1.31
Draw 6.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi 6.50
Tennis - WTA Dubai
17m
Su-Wei Hsieh 4.00
Petra Kvitova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
2h 17m
Central African Republic 1.28
Mali 3.60
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
2h 17m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
3h 17m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
3h 47m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
4h 47m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
4h 47m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 2m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
17h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Vaal - Saf Race 1 - Saf Race 1 - Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 8:10 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Kiss Me Stupid 9.20 8.70 8.70 - -
2.30 2.20 2.10    
2nd 1. Pachanga 1.04 1.04 1.20    
3rd 2. Petite Aime 1.40 1.30 1.40    
Exotics
Quinella (4/1) 8.40  
Exacta (4/1) 20.30  
Trifecta (4,1,2) 53.90  
First Four (4,1,2,3) 144.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Pachanga (10) 60kg
J: X Tshayisa
1.76 1.95 1.11 1.04
2
2. Petite Aime (8) 60kg
J: G Dadamasi
3.51 3.31 1.33 1.42
3
3. Sing And Dance (5) 60kg
J: C Machaelie
7.51 8.77 2.11 1.84
4
4. Kiss Me Stupid (6) 60kg
J: S Mosia
8.51 9.61 2.16 2.37
5
5. Old Oak (4) 60kg
J: F Semela
32 32.82 5.26 6.67
6
6. Blind Side (9) 60kg
J: T Ncume
47 71.88 7.01 12.34
7
7. Cryptic Philly (3) 56kg
J: T Matsoele
37 41.64 5.75 9.09
8
8. Detour (1) 56kg
J: V Sithetho
32 29.67 5.51 6.88
9
9. Red Beach (2) 56kg
J: J Gwingwizha
27 32.92 4.81 6.36
10
10. She's Tailor Made (7) 56kg
J: B Cossa
22 17.28 4.11 4.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)