Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
6m
Altay 5.20
Draw 5.00
Sibirskie Snaipery 1.47
Tennis - WTA Dubai
36m
Su-Wei Hsieh 4.00
Petra Kvitova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
2h 36m
Central African Republic 1.27
Mali 3.70
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
2h 36m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
3h 36m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
4h 6m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
5h 6m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
5h 6m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 21m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
17h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Vaal - Saf Race 3 - Saf Race 3 - All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:20 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Oh Mercy Me 4.00 4.70 3.50 - -
1.50 1.90 2.00    
2nd 4. Merengue 21.60 10.30 12.50    
3rd 8. Shezahotti 2.20 1.90 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (6/4) 153.50  
Exacta (6/4) 208.00  
Trifecta (6,4,8) 2823.90  
First Four (6,4,8,5) 47798.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Currency (1) 60kg
J: C Murray
22 17.80 4.81 4.15
2
2. Dashuri (7) 60kg
J: K De Melo
5.51 6.04 1.81 1.63
3
3. Favourite Model (2) 60kg
J: R Simons
3.51 3.21 1.39 1.32
4
4. Merengue (8) 60kg
J: W Agrella
52 65.26 9.01 22.63
5
5. My Elusive (6) 60kg
J: M V'rensburg
42 49.09 6.51 8.98
6
6. Oh Mercy Me (3) 60kg
J: M Yeni
3.51 4.15 1.39 1.53
7
7. Pretty Border (9) 60kg
J: A Domeyer
3.11 3.52 1.33 1.32
8
8. Shezahotti (4) 60kg
J: M Mjoka(a1.0)
8.51 10.77 2.51 2.26
9
9. The Great Queen (10) 60kg
J: C Habib
92 89.83 15.10 14.02
10
10. Waxing Moon (5) 60kg
J: K Zechner
67 41.64 11.10 12.24
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)