Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Dutch Eredivisie
24m
PSV Eindhoven 2.60
Draw 3.50
Ajax Amsterdam 2.54
Rugby Union - French Top 14 Match
29m
Montpellier Herault RC 1.05
Stade Toulousain 9.40
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS MATCH
39m
Skjern 1.29
Motor Zaporozhye II 3.60
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS MATCH
39m
HC Metalurg 2.35
Besiktas JK 1.60
Golf - TOUR Championship - R4 Matchups
1h 24m
Phil Mickelson 2.12
Patrick Reed 1.72
Basketball - ENGLISH BBL MATCHES
2h 9m
Cheshire Phoenix 1.82
Worcester Wolves 1.98
Gridiron - NFL - Week 3
2h 39m
Buffalo Bills 9.30
Minnesota Vikings 1.06
Tennis - Challenger Columbus
2h 39m
Jordan Thompson 2.18
Michael Mmoh 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL Brownlow H2H
18h
Angus Brayshaw 2.00
Lachie Whitfield 1.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
19h
Hampshire 2.36
Lancashire 1.59
Vaal - Saf Race 5 - Saf Race 5 - Play Soccer 6 10 And 13 Mr 66
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:35 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Wottahottie 5.90 6.30 7.70 - -
2.00 1.90 1.80    
2nd 9. Singaswewin 3.60 3.40 3.40    
3rd 2. The Tin Man 2.90 4.30 3.50    
Exotics
Quinella (11/9) 34.10  
Exacta (11/9) 57.50  
Trifecta (11,9,2) 755.80  
First Four (11,9,2,4) 4019.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. King Of The Delta (14) 61kg
J: M V'rensburg
8.51 7.41 2.81 2.89
2
2. The Tin Man (12) 61kg
J: S Brown
10.10 10.45 3.01 3.00
3
3. Goa (8) 59kg
J: C Zackey
4.61 4.36 1.91 2.37
4
4. Quattro (11) 59kg
J: A Domeyer
5.75 6.78 2.26 2.26
5
5. Refuge (10) 59kg
J: C Maujean
13.10 14.23 3.81 3.84
6
6. Good Emperor (4) 58.5kg
J: C Habib
32 39.54 7.51 10.35
7
7. Heywot (9) 58.5kg
J: N Klink(a4.0)
15.10 28.62 4.41 7.83
8
8. Timeofthevikings (5) 58.5kg
J: R Munger
27 32.61 6.51 6.78
9
9. Singaswewin (6) 57kg
J: M Yeni
11.10 14.13 3.41 3.73
10
10. Mr Rambo (15) 55.5kg
J: Wes Marwing
37 51.19 8.01 12.45
11
11. Wottahottie (13) 55.5kg
J: K De Melo
7.01 6.15 2.41 2.05
12
12. Thewaywemakem (2) 53.5kg
J: L Hewitson
8.51 8.46 2.81 2.47
13
13. August Duke (1) 53kg
J: L Bester
15.10 23.16 4.41 6.46
14
14. Truly (3) 52kg
J: C Storey
37 44.37 8.51 9.82
15
15. Crimson Magic 52kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)