Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
10m
Wests Tigers 3.45
South Sydney 1.32
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
15m
Crusaders 1.05
Sharks 9.80
Baseball - Japan
40m
Orix Buffaloes (T. Yamaoka) 2.54
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 1.51
Tennis - Challenger Astana
45m
Sebastian Ofner 2.12
Alexei Popyrin 1.64
Golf - Open Championship - R3 Matchups
1h 5m
Rhys Enoch 3.50
Patrick Reed 1.30
Soccer - Korean K League Challenge
1h 40m
Suwon City 4.20
Draw 3.10
Asan Mugunghwa 1.97
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2h 5m
Brisbane Lions 2.32
Adelaide Crows 1.62
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 14 Matchup
3h 45m
Adam Yates 1.56
Bauke Mollema 2.42
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 14 Matchup
3h 45m
Daniel Navarro 2.30
Pierre Rolland 1.62
Gridiron - CFL
12h
Toronto Argonauts 2.18
Winnipeg Blue Bombers 1.68
Vaal - Saf Race 5 - Saf Race 5 - Play Soccer 6 10 And 13 Mr 66
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:35 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Wottahottie 5.90 6.30 7.70 - -
2.00 1.90 1.80    
2nd 9. Singaswewin 3.60 3.40 3.40    
3rd 2. The Tin Man 2.90 4.30 3.50    
Exotics
Quinella (11/9) 34.10  
Exacta (11/9) 57.50  
Trifecta (11,9,2) 755.80  
First Four (11,9,2,4) 4019.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. King Of The Delta (14) 61kg
J: M V'rensburg
8.51 7.41 2.81 2.89
2
2. The Tin Man (12) 61kg
J: S Brown
10.10 10.45 3.01 3.00
3
3. Goa (8) 59kg
J: C Zackey
4.61 4.36 1.91 2.37
4
4. Quattro (11) 59kg
J: A Domeyer
5.75 6.78 2.26 2.26
5
5. Refuge (10) 59kg
J: C Maujean
13.10 14.23 3.81 3.84
6
6. Good Emperor (4) 58.5kg
J: C Habib
32 39.54 7.51 10.35
7
7. Heywot (9) 58.5kg
J: N Klink(a4.0)
15.10 28.62 4.41 7.83
8
8. Timeofthevikings (5) 58.5kg
J: R Munger
27 32.61 6.51 6.78
9
9. Singaswewin (6) 57kg
J: M Yeni
11.10 14.13 3.41 3.73
10
10. Mr Rambo (15) 55.5kg
J: Wes Marwing
37 51.19 8.01 12.45
11
11. Wottahottie (13) 55.5kg
J: K De Melo
7.01 6.15 2.41 2.05
12
12. Thewaywemakem (2) 53.5kg
J: L Hewitson
8.51 8.46 2.81 2.47
13
13. August Duke (1) 53kg
J: L Bester
15.10 23.16 4.41 6.46
14
14. Truly (3) 52kg
J: C Storey
37 44.37 8.51 9.82
15
15. Crimson Magic 52kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)