Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Buenos Aires
10m
Pedro Cachin 3.20
Pablo Andujar 1.31
Basketball - Austrian OBL
25m
BC Zepter Vienna 1.49
Klosterneuburg Dukes 2.64
Soccer - Spanish Segunda Division
25m
AD Alcorcon 1.68
Draw 3.25
Elche 5.70
Volleyball - Italian Serie A1
25m
Modena 1.87
Lube Civitanova 1.87
Volleyball - Italian Serie A1
25m
BCC-NEP Castellana 8.50
Perugia 1.05
Handball - Champions League Mens
35m
Elverum 1.70
Dinamo Bucaresti 2.16
Ice Hockey - German DEL
1h 25m
ERC Ingolstadt 2.37
Draw 4.40
Adler Mannheim 2.37
Gridiron - NFL - Week 11
1h 25m
Carolina Panthers 1.44
Detroit Lions 2.80
Ice Hockey - German DEL
1h 25m
Iserlohn Roosters 1.95
Draw 5.20
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 2.74
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
3h 25m
West Indies Women 2.42
England Women 1.56
Vaal - Saf Race 7 - Saf Race 7 - Www.interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Mr 80
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:41 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Sail For Joy 8.70 8.60 9.70 - -
2.70 1.40 3.40    
2nd 1. Donny G 1.70 1.40 1.40    
3rd 3. Great Shaka 1.90 2.70 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 30.90  
Exacta (2/1) 55.10  
Trifecta (2,1,3) 283.30  
First Four (2,1,3,5) 1147.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Donny G (10) 61.5kg
J: A Domeyer
6.26 5.94 2.16 1.74
2
2. Sail For Joy (2) 61.5kg
J: R Munger
8.51 9.09 2.61 2.79
3
3. Great Shaka (6) 61kg
J: L J Ferraris(a4.0)
5.75 6.57 2.16 1.95
4
4. Huyssteen (7) 61kg
J: K Zechner
4.41 3.73 1.76 1.84
5
5. Baahir (11) 59.5kg
J: C Zackey
3.81 4.68 1.56 1.53
6
6. Play The Night (4) 59kg
J: L Hewitson
5.01 6.57 1.86 2.37
7
7. Nephrite (1) 59kg
J: R Simons
22 19.06 5.26 4.36
8
8. Witch King (3) 58.5kg
J: C Habib
32 40.59 6.01 7.93
9
9. Strategic Power (9) 58kg
J: C Maujean
52 49.72 10.10 10.35
10
10. Lauren Of Rochelle 57.5kg
Scratched
11
11. Dorman (8) 57kg
J: C Storey
16.10 19.90 4.21 4.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)