Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
38m
Canberra Raiders 2.78
Sydney Roosters 1.45
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 22
1h 8m
Adelaide Crows 1.34
North Melbourne 3.25
Golf - Nordea Masters - R4 Matchups
2h 6m
Matthieu Pavon 1.90
Tom Lewis 1.90
Baseball - Japan
2h 28m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.12
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.71
Soccer - Japanese J-League
3h 28m
Nagoya Grampus 2.68
Draw 3.35
Sagan Tosu 2.48
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
3h 53m
Alexander Porsev 1.96
R Tleubayev 1.84
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
4h 28m
Glamorgan 1.87
Durham 1.86
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
4h 58m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
6h 58m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
8h 28m
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Vaal - Saf Race 8 - Saf Race 8 - Next Vaal Race Meeting Thursday 15 February Fm 76 Handicap (
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:38 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
DH 1st 6. Comme-ci-comme-ca 13.00 16.80 14.20 - -
7.10 9.00 5.00    
DH 1st 7. Mar Del Sur 7.30 7.00 7.30 - -
3.90 4.20 4.50    
3rd 9. Teenage Dream 3.10 2.80 2.10    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Big Bang Theory (12) 61kg
J: L Hewitson
7.01 7.72 2.51 2.79
2
2. Knysna Rose (13) 60.5kg
J: F Herholdt
32 39.85 8.51 6.25
3
3. Kirkconnel Lass (10) 60kg
J: P Strydom
10.10 15.49 3.31 4.05
4
4. Always A Lady (2) 59.5kg
J: M V'rensburg
11.10 10.45 3.31 4.05
5
5. Sun Sentinel (5) 59.5kg
J: R Simons
18.10 18.43 4.81 4.78
6
6. Comme-ci-comme-ca (16) 59kg
J: R Danielson
22 13.60 6.26 7.41
7
7. Mar Del Sur (8) 58.5kg
J: W Kennedy
12.10 7.62 3.61 4.05
8
8. Strawberry Pavlova (1) 58.5kg
J: G Lerena
5.51 4.36 2.16 1.74
9
9. Teenage Dream (9) 58.5kg
J: K Zechner
9.01 8.77 3.11 3.21
10
10. The Smell Of Rain (7) 58.5kg
J: J Sampson
8.01 12.97 2.91 4.47
11
11. Jet Start (4) 58kg
J: S Brown
5.75 4.57 2.16 1.74
12
12. Last Girl Standing 57.5kg
Scratched
13
13. Paree (11) 57.5kg
J: R Munger
11.10 14.23 3.71 3.84
14
14. Perfect Order (15) 57kg
J: D Schwarz(a1.0)
37 33.34 8.01 7.83
15
15. White Winter 55kg
Scratched
16
16. Melinda's Garden 54kg
Scratched
17
17. Cutey Me 52kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)