Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Wuhan
25m
Katerina Siniakova 2.14
Marketa Vondrousova 1.70
Baseball - Japan
25m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.94
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Murata) 1.87
Rugby Union - National Rugby Championship - Round 4
1h 25m
Queensland Country 1.54
Force 2.48
Soccer - Korean K League
1h 25m
Gyeongnam 2.46
Draw 3.35
FC Seoul 2.76
Cricket - JLT One-Day Cup
2h 25m
Western Australia 1.69
South Australia 2.16
Australian Rules - AFL - Preliminary Finals
3h 45m
West Coast 1.79
Melbourne Demons 2.04
Golf - Portugal Masters - R3 Matchups
5h 25m
Sergio Garcia 2.00
Lucas Bjerregaard 1.80
Rugby League - NRL - Preliminary Finals
6h 5m
Sydney Roosters 1.83
South Sydney 1.99
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
6h 25m
China (w) 1.94
Latvia (w) 1.82
Volleyball - World Championship Mens
10h
Iran 1.91
Canada 1.81
Valparaiso Race 11 - Queen Flors H.
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:18 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Mi Gran Matias 27.90 14.60 30.70 - -
7.50 4.50 10.10    
2nd 1. Ditza 1.70 1.90 1.60    
3rd 8. La Casera 2.80 2.80 5.00    
Exotics
Quinella (7/1) 41.90  
Exacta (7/1) 144.10  
Trifecta (7,1,8) 750.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Ditza (1) 58kg
J: Alejandro Maureira Lopez
3.01 4.68 1.74
2
2. El Guero (2) 58kg
J: Kevin Espina Lazo
4.61 4.15 2.47
3
3. Anicetto (3) 54kg
J: Jose Flores Guardia
22 23.79 4.68
4
4. El Rio Nuble (4) 54kg
J: Miguel Gutierrez Badilla
4.81 5.41 1.95
5
5. Rio Tijeral (5) 55kg
J: Patricio Suarez
20.10 18.85 5.31
6
6. La Kakuna (6) 54kg
J: Julio Sarmiento Barahona
52 41.43 6.67
7
7. Mi Gran Matias (7) 54kg
J: Piero Reyes Podesta
16.10 29.25 7.83
8
8. La Casera (8) 56kg
J: Gerald Rodriguez Sepulveda
7.51 11.71 2.89
9
9. Bella Danzarina (9) 58kg
J: Sebastian Marin Quezada
11.10 13.71 3.63
10
10. Rosy Flamingo (10) 56kg
J: Diego Carvacho Azua
27 20.85 6.04
11
11. Helenistica 56kg
Scratched
12
12. Top Kappi (12) 57kg
J: Rodrigo Lizama Cordova
7.01 7.30 1.95
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)