Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Sibiu
22m
Adrian Bodmer 5.00
Laurent Lokoli 1.15
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
1h 22m
Essex 1.39
Surrey 2.80
Ice Hockey - Russian MHL
1h 52m
SKA-Varyagi 8.50
Draw 6.50
Loko 1.25
Volleyball - World Cup Women
2h 12m
Japan (w) 1.12
South Korea (w) 5.50
Soccer - AFC Champions League
7h 37m
Al-Sadd (Qat) 1.64
Draw 4.20
Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) 4.40
Handball - Swedish SHE Women
8h 7m
Onnereds (w) 1.30
Boden (w) 3.60
Handball - Swedish Handbollsligan
8h 52m
Malmo 1.11
Helsingborg 6.50
Baseball - MLB
12h
Baltimore Orioles (Means) 1.66
Detroit Tigers (Alexander) 2.24
Gridiron - NFL - Week 2
16h
Cleveland Browns 1.37
New York Jets 3.10
Rugby League - NRL Finals Week 2
4d
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.45
Manly Sea Eagles 2.75
Valparaiso - Chl Race 8 - Chl Race 8 - Circulo De Duenos De F. S. De Carreras S.
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:01 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Kemet 9.00 7.20 6.50 - -
2.00 1.30 1.40    
2nd 8. Lobelius 5.60 8.40 7.20    
3rd 11. Ramazzotti 1.20 1.60 1.20    
Exotics
Quinella (4/8) 75.10  
Exacta (4/8) 143.90  
Trifecta (4,8,11) 559.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place
1
1. Campeon Dosmilocho (1) 57kg
J: Rodolfo Fuenzalida Garcia
21 5.50
2
2. Un Momento (2) 58kg
J: Rafael Cisternas Ayala
13.00 3.90
3
3. Terka Nina (3) 55kg
J: Cristian Salinas Azocar
21 5.50
4
4. Kemet (4) 60kg
J: Carlos Ortega Tapia
9.50 3.00
5
5. Es Asombroso (5) 57kg
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
17.00 4.80
6
6. Grande Compuestito (6) 60kg
J: Rodrigo Vergara
10.00 3.10
7
7. Bob (7) 57kg
J: Miguel Gutierrez Badilla
26 7.00
8
8. Lobelius (8) 57kg
J: J L Vergara Oyarzu
15.00 4.40
9
9. Gigante Del Paso (9) 57kg
J: Simond Gonzalez Hidrogo
101 21
10
10. Be Royal (10) 55kg
J: Wladimir Quinteros Gonzalez
51 13.00
11
11. Ramazzotti (11) 60kg
J: Alejandro Maureira Lopez
2.40 1.30
12
12. Candy Storm (12) 57kg
J: F A Olivares Tabut
7.50 2.50
13
13. Shanghai Express (13) 55kg
J: Diego Carvacho Azua
101 21
14
14. Never Walk Alone (14) 55kg
J: L C Gonzalez
61 15.00
15
15. Lucky Ascot (15) 57kg
J: Jaime Medina
6.00 2.20
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)