Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Japan
36m
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks (K. Otake) 1.63
Orix Buffaloes (T. Matsuba) 2.28
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
36m
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.52
NZ Warriors 1.53
Australian Rules - VFL - Round 20
36m
Williamstown 1.37
Port Melbourne 3.05
Soccer - Japanese J-League
36m
Consadole Sapporo 2.80
Draw 3.25
FC Tokyo 2.40
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup - Week 1
1h 11m
Southland 3.00
Hawkes Bay 1.38
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
6h 1m
Alexander Porsev 2.00
R Tleubayev 1.81
Cricket - 3rd Test - England v India
6h 36m
England 2.54
Draw 4.90
India 2.10
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
7h 6m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
9h 6m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
10h
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Vichy Race 6 - Prix De Chouvigny
Distance: 2400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 12:25 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Go Fast Blue 14.70 19.00 28 - -
7.70 6.60 9.70    
2nd 10. Myxias De Pirey 3.80 2.30 4.00    
3rd 7. Iteratif 8.50 4.90 7.00    
Exotics
Quinella (16/10) 95.10  
Trifecta (16,10,7) 798.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Souvigne (15) 63kg
J: M Velon
4.01 6.04 2.68
2
2. Marano (8) 62kg
J: A Chesneau
10.10 11.71 5.62
3
3. Heartbeat (7) 61kg
J: M Pelletan
52 55.92 14.65
4
4. Made To Race 61kg
Scratched
5
5. Jadala (11) 60.5kg
J: E Cieslik
13.10 14.86 5.31
6
6. Lorietta (9) 60kg
J: M Michel
8.01 8.67 3.73
7
7. Iteratif (10) 59kg
J: F Foresi
15.10 19.59 8.88
8
8. Ken Tah Ten (17) 59kg
J: C Pacaut
15.10 14.13 3.42
9
9. Irish Moon (4) 59kg
J: L Boisseau
5.26 5.41 1.11
10
10. Myxias De Pirey (1) 59kg
J: C Stefan
7.51 8.67 3.94
11
11. Devon Finestra (5) 58kg
J: J Claudic
37 34.92 12.34
12
12. Gigante Espanol (2) 57kg
J: M Delalande
67 93.30 32.29
13
13. Carmen Lady (6) 56.5kg
J: A Crastus
27 19.06 3.84
14
14. Diane Bere (3) 56.5kg
J: T Piccone
10.10 17.59 5.83
15
15. Lago Maggiore (16) 55.5kg
J: S Chuette
47 46.57 23.05
16
16. Go Fast Blue (13) 52kg
J: M Forest
22 15.39 8.04
17
17. Flora 51kg
Scratched
18
18. Inedith (14) 52kg
J: S Ruis
42 52.03 14.65
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)