Upcoming matches...
Soccer - USA Major League Soccer
14m
New York City FC 1.73
Draw 3.80
Toronto FC 4.20
Baseball - Mexico
2h 14m
Leones de Yucatan 2.35
Sultanes de Monterrey 1.60
Tennis - ATP Antalya
11h
Cem Ilkel 4.30
Marius Copil 1.21
Tennis - ATP Antalya
11h
Evgeny Donskoy 1.60
Ricardas Berankis 2.30
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
17h
Saudi Arabia 4.50
Draw 3.45
Egypt 1.87
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
3d
Richmond 1.57
Sydney Swans 2.42
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
3d
St George Illawarra 1.24
Parramatta Eels 4.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
4d
NZ Warriors 1.85
Cronulla Sharks 1.95
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
4d
Western Bulldogs 4.70
Geelong 1.19
Cycling - TdF Green Jersey Matchups
12d
The Field 1.01
Arnaud Demare 15.50
Wanganui Race 1 - Liquorland
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:11 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Wonderful Barbie 7.70 8.10 7.30 - -
2.50 2.00 2.80    
2nd 1. Charlie Horse 1.60 1.04 1.40    
3rd 11. Shady Lady 2.10 2.10 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (10/1) 12.70  
Trifecta (10,1,11) 95.50  
First Four (10,1,11,14) 1721.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Charlie Horse (1) 68kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: Ms S Dougan
3.51 3.31 1.56 1.63
2
2. Elamo (14) 68kg
J: Aaron KuruT: S Nickalls
18.10 19.48 4.81 6.04
3
3. Infoxicated (11) 68kg
J: Hana BognudaT: D F Cunningham
52 39.54 8.51 7.41
4
4. The Tinker (10) 68kg
J: Matthew CroppT: K T Myers
5.51 6.99 2.06 2.68
5
5. Google It (8) 68kg
J: Buddy LammasT: L Knight
52 53.92 8.01 11.82
6
6. Kid Brother (7) 68kg
J: Isaac LuptonT: R M Connors
14.10 14.23 3.61 3.63
7
7. Rhett Butler (4) 68kg
J: Jordan NasonT: F J Auret
27 20.95 5.26 4.99
8
8. Triumph (13) 68kg
J: Lemmy DouglasT: K M Duncan
52 56.76 10.10 10.45
9
9. Wholetthefoxout (5) 68kg
J: Charlie StuddT: D F Cunningham
42 38.17 7.51 7.62
10
10. Wonderful Barbie (12) 66kg
J: Shaun FanninT: Ms S Gordon
7.01 8.04 2.31 2.58
11
11. Shady Lady (2) 66kg
J: Troy HarrisT: G Lowry & G Cullen
5.01 6.67 1.91 2.16
12
12. Jellis (9) 66kg
J: Gary WalshT: K R Hercock
82 100.96 15.10 25.15
13
13. Rip Into Ghia (3) 66kg
J: Jonathan RiddellT: Ms L Latta
8.01 6.88 2.61 2.05
14
14. Wonder Lass (6) 66kg
J: James SeivwrightT: Erin Hocquard
137 60.64 18.10 17.28
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)