Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Zhangjiagang
0m
Lorenzo Giustino 2.02
Marc Polmans 1.75
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
0m
Sri Lanka Women 14.00
England Women 1.02
Rugby League - NSW Cup
25m
Western Suburbs 1.45
New Zealand Warriors II 2.74
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
35m
Reds 2.02
Brumbies 1.79
Australian Rules Futures - AFL Season Wins
2h 50m
Fremantle Over 8.5 2.05
Fremantle Under 8.5 1.75
Australian Rules Futures - AFL Season Wins
2h 50m
North Melbourne Over 10.5 1.85
North Melbourne Under 10.5 1.95
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
2h 50m
Fremantle 2.12
North Melbourne 1.75
Handball - Spanish Liga ASOBAL
6h 30m
Alcobendas 6.75
Ademar 1.11
Volleyball - Russian Super League Women
7h 30m
Uralochka (w) 1.04
Metar Chelyabinsk (w) 9.00
Basketball - VTB United League
7h 30m
BC Parma Perm 1.51
BC Minsk 2006 2.56
Wanganui Race 4 - Nzb Insurance Pearl Series
Distance: 1340m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Batchelor Babe 19.60 21.30 17.30 - -
5.90 7.00 5.60    
2nd 8. Deuce Coupe 5.70 7.00 4.30    
3rd 2. Loch Ness 2.40 2.70 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (7/8) 196.80  
Exacta (7/8) 262.80  
Trifecta (7,8,2) 3134.90  
First Four (7,8,2,10) 9351.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Itsagem (9) 60kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Ms L Latta
32 27.46 6.51 6.78
2
2. Loch Ness (2) 60kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: E & J Rayner
6.51 6.88 2.35 2.47
3
3. Rosetta 59.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Belle Tem (6) 59kg
J: Wiremu Pinn(a4.0)T: S A Sharrock
4.11 3.84 1.81 2.05
5
5. Classy Lane (1) 59kg
J: Darryl BradleyT: Ms H Weller
8.01 8.25 2.61 2.47
6
6. So It Was (7) 59kg
J: Alex Shin(a4.0)T: R J Bergerson
27 22.11 6.01 6.15
7
7. Batchelor Babe (10) 58.5kg
J: Timothy Johnson(a2.0)T: Ms M Paewai
18.10 20.53 4.81 6.15
8
8. Deuce Coupe (3) 58.5kg
J: Madan Singh(a2.0)T: Ms S Gordon
16.10 16.75 4.61 5.94
9
9. Serenity (15) 58.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: P & T Ebbett
8.51 12.76 2.81 3.63
10
10. Sophia Magia (5) 58.5kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: R J Bergerson
8.01 9.19 2.71 2.68
11
11. Last Chance (16) 57.5kg
J: Robert HannamT: Ms L Latta
14.10 14.76 3.91 4.26
12
12. Breakfastateight (12) 57kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: Ms S Dougan
77 67.47 11.10 11.61
13
13. Princess Raaj (11) 57kg
J: Troy HarrisT: R E Kramer
11.10 15.28 3.31 3.94
14
14. Do Ya (8) 56.5kg
J: Sarah Macnab(a2.0)T: Ms K Lawrence
20.10 18.96 5.26 5.41
15
15. Dance For Money 56.5kg
Scratched
16
16. Andarta (13) 56kg
J: N RT: Ms R Frost
27 25.78 6.51 6.99
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)