Upcoming matches...
Soccer - USA Major League Soccer
16m
New York City FC 1.72
Draw 3.90
Toronto FC 4.20
Baseball - Mexico
2h 16m
Leones de Yucatan 2.35
Sultanes de Monterrey 1.60
Tennis - ATP Antalya
11h
Cem Ilkel 4.30
Marius Copil 1.21
Tennis - ATP Antalya
11h
Evgeny Donskoy 1.60
Ricardas Berankis 2.30
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
17h
Saudi Arabia 4.50
Draw 3.45
Egypt 1.87
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
3d
Richmond 1.57
Sydney Swans 2.42
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
3d
St George Illawarra 1.24
Parramatta Eels 4.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
4d
NZ Warriors 1.85
Cronulla Sharks 1.95
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
4d
Western Bulldogs 4.70
Geelong 1.19
Cycling - TdF Green Jersey Matchups
12d
The Field 1.01
Arnaud Demare 15.50
Wanganui Race 5 - Gudsell Clan
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Play The Field 8.40 8.80 9.20 - -
2.70 2.30 2.80    
2nd 1. Rio Star 1.50 1.80 1.70    
3rd 11. Garment 3.60 4.70 4.20    
Exotics
Quinella (8/1) 17.00  
Trifecta (8,1,11) 333.90  
First Four (8,1,11,6) 2422.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Rio Star (1) 58.5kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: B C Mcdermott
4.11 3.73 1.76 1.53
2
2. Master Ben (3) 58.5kg
J: Robert HannamT: E Carson
10.10 12.55 3.11 3.84
3
3. Captain Courier (15) 58.5kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: C J Bothwell
32 34.08 6.51 8.88
4
4. Two Eye (6) 58.5kg
J: Shaun MckayT: Niall Quinn
152 99.39 20.10 19.90
5
5. Blue Arrow (16) 58.5kg
J: Troy HarrisT: Ms T Egan
22 22.63 5.26 6.67
6
6. Bully Boy (11) 58.5kg
J: Charlotte O'beirne(a3.0)T: A & H Bull
8.51 9.09 2.81 3.21
7
7. Westside (20) 58.5kg
J: Wiremu Pinn(a4.0)T: I J Adams
20.10 21.69 5.01 6.15
8
8. Play The Field (14) 56.5kg
J: Jordan Nason(a2.0)T: S K Gordon
8.51 8.77 2.81 2.79
9
9. Carillion 56.5kg
Scratched
10
10. Destiny One (13) 56.5kg
J: Casey-mae Waddell(a4.0)T: Ms K Buttimore
10.10 11.61 3.21 3.63
11
11. Garment (19) 56.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: Ms L Pickford
14.10 19.48 3.91 3.73
12
12. Our Charli's Angel (9) 56.5kg
J: Darryl BradleyT: G D Innes
20.10 20.11 5.01 5.20
13
13. Rosie Marie (17) 56.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K T Myers
5.01 5.31 1.96 2.37
14
14. My Calendar Girl (10) 56.5kg
J: Masa TanakaT: Ms T M Yeates
18.10 21.69 4.41 5.52
15
15. Bella Padoza (5) 56.5kg
J: Madan Singh(a2.0)T: A M Clement
37 43.21 7.51 10.45
16
16. Cosmetic 56.5kg
Scratched
17
17. Mr Axle 58.5kg
Scratched
18
18. Talk Back 58.5kg
Scratched
19
19. Sea Ya Later 56.5kg
Scratched
20
20. Obrigado 58.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)