Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Wimbledon 2018 Match
4h 1m
Akira Santillan 1.06
Tomislav Brkic 7.70
Cricket - County Championship Division One
4h 1m
Lancashire 1.79
Hampshire 1.99
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
8h 1m
Uruguay 2.76
Draw 3.05
Russia 2.80
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
8h 1m
Saudi Arabia 4.60
Draw 3.50
Egypt 1.85
Basketball - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
9h 31m
Finland 1.10
Estonia 6.75
Baseball - MLB
14h
LAA Angels (Skaggs) 1.57
Kansas City Royals (Keller) 2.42
Baseball - MLB
17h
New York Yankees (Loaisiga) 1.72
Philadelphia Phillies (Velasquez) 2.14
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
3d
Richmond 1.60
Sydney Swans 2.34
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
3d
St George Illawarra 1.30
Parramatta Eels 3.50
Cycling - TdF Green Jersey Matchups
12d
The Field 1.01
Arnaud Demare 15.50
Wanganui Race 7 - The Whangaehu Olearys
Distance: 2040m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:42 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Centre Attention 30.60 32 32.30 - -
8.50 9.80 8.50    
2nd 13. Avastin 3.40 4.20 2.00    
3rd 14. Blackgammon 4.30 6.90 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (8/13) 149.00  
Trifecta (8,13,14) 5677.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bang (9) 59kg
J: Rosie MyersT: J H Scott
11.10 11.82 3.41 3.63
2
2. The Cossack (8) 59kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: J G Bary
4.41 4.89 1.86 2.37
3
3. Dal Kilchoan 58.5kg
Scratched
4
4. El Bayardo (4) 58.5kg
J: Madan Singh(a2.0)T: S Nickalls
7.01 7.83 2.51 2.79
5
5. Master Patrick (14) 58.5kg
J: Darryl BradleyT: A M Clement
10.10 11.50 3.21 3.52
6
6. Platinum Edition (11) 58.5kg
J: Jonathan RiddellT: Ms L Latta
7.01 6.04 2.51 2.05
7
7. One More Round (1) 58kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: A I Bambry
20.10 25.78 5.26 8.35
8
8. Centre Attention (16) 57.5kg
J: Alex Shin(a4.0)T: G D Innes
32 32.08 6.51 8.88
9
9. Cuzzie Charlie (2) 57kg
J: Shaun MckayT: R M Connors
13.10 13.29 3.81 3.52
10
10. Zedace (10) 56.5kg
J: Masa TanakaT: S L Brown
52 44.89 9.01 12.13
11
11. May We All (13) 56kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: W J Thurlow
15.10 17.91 4.41 5.20
12
12. Princess Pamme (18) 56kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Ms S Cookson
18.10 23.37 4.81 6.46
13
13. Avastin (3) 54kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: Ms S Dougan
11.10 12.24 3.51 3.52
14
14. Blackgammon (12) 54kg
J: Robert HannamT: R J Mudgway
14.10 14.97 4.11 4.47
15
15. Yipson (7) 55.5kg
J: N RT: K T Myers
16.10 18.22 4.61 4.89
16
16. Thatz Louie 55kg
Scratched
17
17. I've Got This 55kg
Scratched
18
18. Artaxerxes 55kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)