Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
28m
Minas 1.20
Volei Ribeirao 4.33
Tennis - Australian Open Wildcard Playoff Match
58m
Zoe Hives 1.46
Kaylah Mcphee 2.58
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
1h 58m
Huracan 1.97
Draw 2.90
Argentinos Juniors 4.50
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 3m
Los Angeles Kings 2.70
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.47
Basketball - NCAAB
2h 28m
Morehead State 3.15
Samford 1.36
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
3h 13m
Caneros De Los Mochis 2.40
Charros de Jalisco 1.57
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
3h 18m
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
4h 18m
Australia 1.88
Draw 8.40
India 2.38
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
4h 28m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.40
Mayos De Navojoa 1.57
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
21h
Gloucester 1.53
Exeter Chiefs 2.50
York Uk Race 1 - Tsg Keeping It Real Nursery
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 12:06 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Blyton 9.30 8.00 12.30 - -
3.90 3.10 3.10    
2nd 11. Golden Circle 2.90 2.20 2.70    
3rd 1. Triggered 2.00 5.10 3.70    
Exotics
Quinella (4/11) 59.40  
Exacta (4/11) 155.00  
Trifecta (4,11,1) 464.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Triggered (1) 60.5kg
J: L Keniry
9.93 2.05
2
2. Concierge (2) 60kg
J: J Watson
10.87 3.73
3
3. I Believe In You (6) 60kg
J: J Gormley
44.58 6.46
4
4. Blyton (9) 59.5kg
J: R Kingscote
9.72 4.05
5
5. Fastman 58.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Three Card Trick (7) 58kg
J: K Stott
2.79 2.16
7
7. Princess Power (5) 56.5kg
J: A Mullen
8.98 2.47
8
8. Kolossus (11) 55.5kg
J: G Lee
28.51 6.67
9
9. Pacino (4) 55.5kg
J: T Hamilton
27.67 6.67
10
10. Enchanted Linda (14) 55.5kg
J: S De Sousa
8.98 2.89
11
11. Golden Circle (3) 55kg
J: P Hanagan
10.35 3.00
12
12. Bugler Bob (8) 53.5kg
J: S P Davis
26.73 4.36
13
13. Big Ace (12) 53.5kg
J: Rachel Richardson
97.08 12.24
14
14. Packington Lane (13) 52.5kg
J: J P Sullivan
48.36 7.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)