Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
7m
Mlada Boleslav 2.50
Draw 3.90
Plzen 2.41
Volleyball - Bulgarian SuperLiga
7m
Levski Sofia 1.87
Dobrudja 1.87
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
37m
Poland 1.33
Croatia 3.35
Golf - Wgc Mexico Championship - R2 Matchups
40m
Kevin Kisner 1.95
Kiradech Aphibarnrat 1.82
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach
1h 7m
Andreas Seppi 1.83
Daniel Evans 1.98
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
1h 7m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 7m
FC Union Berlin 1.52
Draw 3.80
Arminia Bielefeld 6.30
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 22m
Huddersfield 3.30
Warrington 1.33
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
5h 7m
New South Wales Blues 1.65
Western Australian Warriors 2.24
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
13h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
York Uk Race 6 - Elevator Company Ebf Novice Auction Stakes (plus 10)
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 3:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Sam Cooke 2.90 2.60 3.00 - -
1.70 2.10 1.30    
2nd 1. Felix 2.40 2.40 2.20    
3rd 2. Lariat 2.20 4.20 3.00    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Felix (2) 60kg
J: A Atzeni
7.41 2.47
2
2. Lariat (1) 60kg
J: D Probert
9.72 2.26
3
3. Al Suil Eile (4) 58kg
J: J Hart
44.47 14.23
4
4. Cadeau D'amour (3) 58kg
J: T Hamilton
42.16 7.83
5
5. Rangali Island (7) 58kg
J: J Fanning
15.39 3.00
6
6. Debbonair (11) 57.5kg
J: Nicola Currie
21.90 12.34
7
7. Jack Randall (6) 57.5kg
J: D Allan
54.45 20.43
8
8. Mardle (16) 57.5kg
J: S De Sousa
10.35 3.10
9
9. Sam Cooke (8) 57.5kg
J: R Kingscote
3.00 1.74
10
10. Twenty Years On (13) 57.5kg
J: S W Kelly
39.22 5.73
11
11. Joe The Beau (14) 56.5kg
J: Nathan Evans
53.61 14.23
12
12. Peckinpah (10) 56.5kg
J: M Harley
58.23 13.60
13
13. The Great Story (5) 56.5kg
J: P Hanagan
8.67 5.10
14
14. Dawn Blaze (12) 55.5kg
J: A Elliott
51.19 8.56
15
15. Limelighter (15) 55.5kg
J: C Bishop
35.86 11.40
16
16. Tribal Commander (9) 55.5kg
J: C Noble
16.54 3.21
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)