Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Womens
15m
Volei Bauru (w) 1.13
Brasilia Volei (w) 6.00
Ice Hockey - NHL
1h 50m
Arizona Coyotes 2.46
Boston Bruins 1.55
Basketball - NBA
2h 55m
Portland Trail Blazers 3.15
Houston Rockets 1.36
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
3h 0m
Caneros De Los Mochis 2.32
Charros de Jalisco 1.61
Soccer - UEFA Champions League
19h
Real Madrid 1.19
Draw 6.70
CSKA Moscow 12.75
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championships - Tournament Matchup
32h
Alejandro Canizares 2.24
Adilson Da Silva 1.65
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
2d
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
2d
Australia 2.14
Draw 6.70
India 2.18
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
92d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
99d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Laval Race 1 - Grand Prix Du Conseil Departemental De La Mayenne
Distance: 2850m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:47 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Venosc De Minel 8.90 13.60 8.40 - -
2.10 4.90 4.50    
2nd 14. Coquin Bebe 2.90 1.04 2.50    
3rd 10. Alamo Du Goutier 2.30 4.10 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (12/14) 25.70  
Trifecta (12,14,10) 156.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Chica De Joudes
J: A Laurent
4.11 5.94 1.71 1.95
2
2. Verrazano Bridge
J: O Raffin
102 67.99 20.10 8.35
3
3. Jetset
J: M Mottier
37 28.51 6.26 33.87
4
4. Barry De Courtison
J: P A Geslin
137 120.91 20.10 50.88
5
5. Alliance De Chenu
J: A Dabouis
92 98.86 16.10 16.86
6
6. Accordeon
J: F Lagadeuc
92 29.35 16.10 PT+5%
7
7. Amour Du Loup
J: F Anne
10.10 11.50 3.01 4.78
8
8. Ursa Caf
J: A Esposito
52 51.72 7.51 12.66
9
9. Viking De Tremahou
J: O Boudou
137 98.86 20.10 25.36
10
10. Alamo Du Goutier
J: V Hebert
5.51 4.05 2.11 2.37
11
11. Clara Du Pontseuil
J: G Moinon
137 47.20 20.10 9.19
12
12. Venosc De Minel
J: Y Lebourgeois
6.51 9.30 2.31 2.16
13
13. Unbridled Charm
J: J Ph Dubois
13.10 14.02 3.61 2.47
14
14. Coquin Bebe
J: J M Bazire
3.21 5.31 1.41 3.00
15
15. Adelia De Melodie
J: St Meunier
27 24.63 5.51 2.05
16
16. Viking De Val
J: E Lambertz
102 31.03 20.10 20.32
17
17. Alpha Saltor
J: M Abrivard
42 67.99 7.01 16.86
18
18. Cyprien Des Bordes
J: J L Cl Dersoir
67 51.72 9.01 14.44
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)