Upcoming matches...
Australian Rules - SANFL - Round 4
26m
Sturt 1.74
Port Magpies 2.04
Rugby League - NRL - Round 8
3h 26m
Melbourne Storm 1.47
NZ Warriors 2.72
Tennis - WTA Stuttgart 2018 Match
5h 16m
Kristina Mladenovic 1.71
Anett Kontaveit 2.12
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
6h 16m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Ishikawa) 2.18
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Kishi) 1.68
Soccer - Japanese J-League
7h 16m
Cerezo Osaka 1.73
Draw 3.60
Vegalta Sendai 4.20
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS MATCHES
9h 16m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.82
Dynamo Moscow 2.00
Cricket - IPL
11h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.80
Chennai Super Kings 2.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS MATCHES
12h
Fakel Novyi Urengoy 2.23
Belogorie Belgorod 1.66
Basketball - NBA
20h
Indiana Pacers 3.50
Cleveland Cavaliers 1.31
Golf - Euro Tour | VOLVO CHINA OPEN 2018
20h
Euro Tour | VOLVO CHINA OPEN 2018 -
click to see markets 1.01
Meadowlands Race 3 - Meadowlands
Distance: 1609m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Master Of Puppets 4.70 4.40 4.20 - -
1.30 1.60 1.70    
2nd 4. Every Intention 3.70 3.60 5.70    
3rd 10. Ideal Shadow 1.80 1.70 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (6/4) 41.20  
Exacta (6/4) 44.20  
Trifecta (6,4,10) 234.20  
First Four (6,4,10,3) 1163.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Magic Tricks
J: Jim Marohn Jnr
6.01 5.52 2.11 2.05
2
2. Yankee Artillery
J: Yannick Gingras
16.10 19.06 3.91 3.31
3
3. Dr C's Z Tam
J: Eric Abbatiello
9.01 12.24 2.71 2.79
4
4. Every Intention
J: Anthony Napolitano
20.10 19.17 4.41 3.84
5
5. Youda Shark
J: Marcus Miller
32 35.02 5.51 7.20
6
6. Master Of Puppets
J: Andy Miller
3.71 4.89 1.47 1.32
7
7. City Pie
J: Brett Miller
8.51 9.72 2.35 3.52
8
8. Martial Bliss
J: Pat Berry
37 32.19 9.01 10.87
9
9. Show Me Up
J: Billy Dobson
11.10 15.81 2.91 3.94
10
10. Ideal Shadow
J: Corey Callahan
2.91 3.00 1.35 1.84
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)