Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Bastad
7m
Richard Gasquet 1.22
Gerald Melzer 4.10
Golf - Open Championship - R1 Matchups
20m
Matt Wallace 1.79
Padraig Harrington 2.02
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
1h 32m
Irtysh Pavlodar 1.60
Draw 3.70
Trakai 6.00
Cricket - Vitality Blast
3h 47m
Middlesex 1.71
Somerset 2.14
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
5h 17m
Wigan 2.60
St Helens 1.49
Baseball - MLB
9h 37m
St. Louis Cardinals (Martinez) 2.26
Chicago Cubs (Hendricks) 1.65
Gridiron - CFL - CFL
10h
Hamilton Tiger-Cats 1.18
Saskatchewan Roughriders 4.80
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
11h
Tigres De Quintana Roo 2.02
Saraperos De Saltillo 1.78
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
18h
Hurricanes 1.50
Chiefs 2.58
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
20h
St Kilda 5.80
Richmond 1.13
Richmond Park Race 2 - Speedy Signs Aronui-tohu Wines Trot
Distance: 2400m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:36 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Valloria 1.80 1.80 2.10 - -
1.30 1.20 1.80    
2nd 5. Loveyoutodoit 2.50 2.10 1.60    
3rd 3. I W Mcnik 2.70 3.90 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (4/5) 5.40  
Exacta (4/5) 4.00  
Trifecta (4,5,3) 63.60  
First Four (4,5,3,2) 173.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Dolly Jones
J: Dexter Dunn
9.01 9.09 2.01 2.16
2
2. Zoned Scarlett
J: Kyle Cameron
14.10 14.44 3.01 2.68
3
3. I W Mcnik
J: Tim Williams
9.01 9.40 2.21 2.79
4
4. Valloria
J: John Dunn
1.76 1.84 1.13 1.32
5
5. Loveyoutodoit
J: Ross Houghton
7.01 8.46 1.86 2.58
6
6. Chief Of Staff
J: Jonny Cox
67 67.99 11.10 12.87
7
7. Muchacha Bonita
J: Gavin Smith
72 71.04 11.10 13.92
8
8. Speedy Command
J: Tim Trathen
22 20.43 4.21 3.73
9
9. Midnight Memories
J: Murray Edmonds
92 73.24 15.10 10.56
10
10. Milliondollarmonkey
J: Blair Orange
77 35.76 9.01 7.30
11
11. One Yankee Angus
J: Ricky May
92 56.23 13.10 12.66
12
12. Rachmaninov
J: Trevor Grant
42 54.13 5.75 7.20
13
13. Westeros
J: Jim Curtin
15.10 15.18 3.21 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)