Upcoming matches...
Golf - BMW International Open R4 Matchups
7m
Sergio Garcia 1.32
Christopher Mivis 3.45
Rugby League - State of Origin - Game 2
37m
New South Wales 1.36
Queensland 3.15
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
57m
England 1.40
Australia 2.95
Tennis - WTA Eastbourne
1h 2m
Katie Swan 2.54
Danielle Collins 1.51
Volleyball - Nations League - Mens
1h 57m
Bulgaria 1.24
South Korea 4.10
Volleyball - Nations League - Mens
2h 27m
China 6.75
Serbia 1.11
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
2h 57m
England 1.21
Draw 6.40
Panama 16.75
Basketball - France
7h 27m
Monaco 1.26
Le Mans 3.90
Baseball - MLB
8h 2m
Seattle Mariners (Gonzales) 3.10
Boston Red Sox (Sale) 1.37
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
4d
Richmond 1.57
Sydney Swans 2.42
Greyville - Saf Race 8 - Saf Race 8 - Gold Circle Racing You Tube Channel Playlist Fm 68 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:15 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Zinzara 8.60 9.90 7.70 - -
2.60 2.50 2.90    
2nd 11. Northern Storm 2.00 1.30 1.70    
3rd 2. Zadora 2.40 2.60 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (10/11) 29.00  
Exacta (10/11) 49.10  
Trifecta (10,11,2) 515.50  
First Four (10,11,2,3) 2477.90  
Quadrella   484.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fair Antonia (6) 60.5kg
J: K De Melo
5.75 4.89 2.06 1.63
2
2. Zadora (12) 60kg
J: G Wrogemann
9.01 9.19 2.61 2.47
3
3. Quakeshake (3) 59.5kg
J: A Delpech
6.51 7.93 2.21 2.47
4
4. A-rod 59.5kg
Scratched
5
5. Sarabi 59.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Go With Flo (9) 58.5kg
J: A Marcus
4.11 4.26 1.62 1.74
7
7. Sheza Rockstar (4) 57.5kg
J: A Mgudlwa
42 33.76 7.01 7.72
8
8. Inyati 56.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Russian Girl (7) 56kg
J: S Brown
5.01 5.52 1.76 1.74
10
10. Zinzara (5) 55.5kg
J: W Kennedy
9.01 8.98 2.61 2.68
11
11. Northern Storm (8) 55kg
J: S Moodley(a1.0)
5.01 5.73 1.81 2.05
12
12. Lady Lisha (2) 54kg
J: E S Ngwane
32 24.84 6.26 6.78
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)