Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Dutch KNVB Cup
22m
AFC 3.80
Draw 4.00
SC Stormvogels Telstar 1.79
Volleyball - Russia Cup Womens Matches
22m
Dynamo Moscow (w) 1.07
Luch Moscow (w) 5.75
Tennis - Challenger Orleans
1h 22m
Maxime Janvier 2.32
Ugo Humbert 1.56
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
1h 52m
CSKA Moscow 1.35
Draw 5.50
HC Sochi 7.00
Basketball - FIBA - World Championship Women
4h 22m
Spain (w) 1.15
Belgium (w) 5.50
Baseball - MLB
8h 2m
Kansas City Royals (Skoglund) 2.38
Cincinnati Reds (Harvey) 1.59
Cricket - JLT One-Day Cup
8h 22m
Victoria 1.90
Western Australia 1.90
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup Match
16h
Hawke's Bay 2.10
Northland 1.73
Cycling - World Championship Time Trial - Race Matchups
19h
Andriy Grivko 2.52
Tobias Ludvigsson 1.48
Rugby League - Womens NRL Grand Final
4d
Brisbane Broncos (w) 1.36
Sydney Roosters (w) 3.15
Greyville - Saf Race 8 - Saf Race 8 - Gold Circle Racing You Tube Channel Playlist Fm 68 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:15 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Zinzara 8.60 9.90 7.70 - -
2.60 2.50 2.90    
2nd 11. Northern Storm 2.00 1.30 1.70    
3rd 2. Zadora 2.40 2.60 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (10/11) 29.00  
Exacta (10/11) 49.10  
Trifecta (10,11,2) 515.50  
First Four (10,11,2,3) 2477.90  
Quadrella   484.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fair Antonia (6) 60.5kg
J: K De Melo
5.75 4.89 2.06 1.63
2
2. Zadora (12) 60kg
J: G Wrogemann
9.01 9.19 2.61 2.47
3
3. Quakeshake (3) 59.5kg
J: A Delpech
6.51 7.93 2.21 2.47
4
4. A-rod 59.5kg
Scratched
5
5. Sarabi 59.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Go With Flo (9) 58.5kg
J: A Marcus
4.11 4.26 1.62 1.74
7
7. Sheza Rockstar (4) 57.5kg
J: A Mgudlwa
42 33.76 7.01 7.72
8
8. Inyati 56.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Russian Girl (7) 56kg
J: S Brown
5.01 5.52 1.76 1.74
10
10. Zinzara (5) 55.5kg
J: W Kennedy
9.01 8.98 2.61 2.68
11
11. Northern Storm (8) 55kg
J: S Moodley(a1.0)
5.01 5.73 1.81 2.05
12
12. Lady Lisha (2) 54kg
J: E S Ngwane
32 24.84 6.26 6.78
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)