Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
17m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.08
Aguilas de Mexicali 1.75
Ice Hockey - NHL
22m
Winnipeg Jets 1.60
Los Angeles Kings 2.36
Cricket - Womens Big Bash League
32m
Womens Brisbane Heat 1.65
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.18
Basketball - Finland Korisliiga
13h
BC Nokia 1.19
Ura 4.70
Handball - Sweden Elitserien Womens
13h
Kristianstad HK (w) 1.36
Boden Handboll IF (w) 3.20
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 2.00
Berlin Recycling Volleys 1.72
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
CEZ Karlovarsko 14.00
Cucine Lube Civitanova 1.01
Soccer - German Bundesliga
14h
Schalke 04 2.52
Draw 3.30
Bayer Leverkusen 2.72
Handball - DHB Pokal Mens
14h
SC Magdeburg 1.28
Frisch Auf Goppingen 3.75
Gridiron - NCAAF
21h
Ohio 1.69
San Diego State 2.16
Phar Lap Rway Race 1 - Support Phar Lap Raceway Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 9:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Let Her Rip Riley 12.20 15.20 14.50 - -
2.80 4.00 5.00    
2nd 11. Perfidia 6.20 5.00 5.40    
3rd 5. Clara 1.70 1.30 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (7/11) 126.30  
Exacta (7/11) 348.00  
Trifecta (7,11,5) 1956.10  
First Four (7,11,5,14) 1867.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Blair Flight (14) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
7.51 8.04 2.16 2.26
2
2. Get Rythm (16) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: S D Blair-edie
72 78.39 9.01 14.97
3
3. Viva La Burgundy (10) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N F Ridley
16.10 15.18 3.61 3.63
4
4. I Am A Rock 58.5kg
Scratched
5
5. Clara (1) 56.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Ms T Rae
4.61 5.41 1.59 1.74
6
6. Attimo (8) 56.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
12.10 13.08 2.91 3.10
7
7. Let Her Rip Riley (6) 56.5kg
J: Amanda MorganT: M & M Pitman
18.10 12.76 3.61 2.89
8
8. Ring A Rosy 56.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Astral Weeks (9) 56.5kg
J: Kylie WilliamsT: N F Ridley
47 39.75 7.51 8.56
10
10. Moet Mistress (18) 56.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Patrick Collins
122 73.35 11.10 15.81
11
11. Perfidia (12) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: J & K Parsons
27 23.68 4.81 6.46
12
12. Space Cadet (20) 56.5kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: Alan Browne
92 87.63 10.10 13.08
13
13. Morning Pride 56kg
Scratched
14
14. Ocean Of Champagne (4) 56kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
22 21.06 4.21 4.68
15
15. Smoke 'n Pumpkin 56.5kg
Scratched
16
16. Show 'n' Go (2) 58.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
47 43.32 7.51 7.93
17
17. Lunar Lady 56.5kg
Scratched
18
18. Dark Sequoia 56.5kg
Scratched
19
19. Yippieyioh 58.5kg
Scratched
20
20. Quattro Katie (3) 54kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J W Richards
2.11 2.26 1.17 1.32
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)