Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
7m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.32
Draw 7.00
Molot Prikamye Perm 6.00
Tennis - Challenger Brest
26m
Quentin Halys 2.02
Simone Bolelli 1.72
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
3h 7m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Basketball - Finnish Korisliiga
3h 37m
UU-Korihait 1.70
KTP-Basket 2.17
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
3h 37m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
6h 7m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Volleyball - Italy Series A1 Men
6h 37m
Emma Villas Siena 1.34
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3.20
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.90
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
20h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
20h
Bangladesh 1.25
Zimbabwe 3.90
Phar Lap Rway Race 4 - More Fm Sprint
Distance: 1200m
Track: Slow8
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:37 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Take Me There 10.10 11.80 9.00 - -
2.70 3.10 3.10    
2nd 10. Smoke House Bay 2.10 2.40 2.10    
3rd 4. So Natural 2.90 3.40 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (8/10) 31.30  
Exacta (8/10) 129.30  
Trifecta (8,10,4) 362.30  
First Four (8,10,4,2) 2962.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Our Foreman (13) 59kg
J: Samantha CollettT: N F Ridley
2.91 2.47 1.35 1.42
2
2. Acekingsuited (11) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
6.26 7.72 1.96 2.26
3
3. Jamie 58.5kg
Scratched
4
4. So Natural (6) 58.5kg
J: Brandon MorgenroodT: H B Tapper
11.10 11.19 2.81 3.00
5
5. Very Amazing (9) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms J Burrows
6.01 6.67 1.96 2.16
6
6. Grand Duke (7) 58kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Michael Daly
16.10 18.12 3.61 3.10
7
7. Vishnu (3) 57.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Andrew Carston
22 20.64 4.21 5.31
8
8. Take Me There (2) 57.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: L R Beckett
11.10 10.56 2.81 2.79
9
9. Lady Byron 56.5kg
Scratched
10
10. Smoke House Bay (4) 55.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: J C Blackadder
5.75 7.30 1.96 2.16
11
11. Ultra Chic (10) 55kg
J: Rahul Beeharry(a4.0)T: L J Stewart
52 70.20 7.51 12.76
12
12. Zayzay (5) 54.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Murray Tapper
27 27.25 4.81 5.94
13
13. Eastern Warrior 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)