Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Slovakian Extraliga
29m
Detva 2.73
Draw 4.30
Trencin 2.12
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
29m
Poland 1.32
Croatia 3.35
Volleyball - Bulgarian SuperLiga
29m
Montana 2.10
Neftohimic Burgas 1.66
Golf - Wgc Mexico Championship - R2 Matchups
32m
Kevin Kisner 1.95
Kiradech Aphibarnrat 1.82
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach
59m
Andreas Seppi 1.83
Daniel Evans 1.98
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
59m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
59m
FC Union Berlin 1.52
Draw 3.90
Arminia Bielefeld 6.30
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 14m
Huddersfield 3.30
Warrington 1.33
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
4h 59m
New South Wales Blues 1.65
Western Australian Warriors 2.24
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
13h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Phar Lap Rway Race 4 - More Fm Sprint
Distance: 1200m
Track: Slow8
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:37 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Take Me There 10.10 11.80 9.00 - -
2.70 3.10 3.10    
2nd 10. Smoke House Bay 2.10 2.40 2.10    
3rd 4. So Natural 2.90 3.40 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (8/10) 31.30  
Exacta (8/10) 129.30  
Trifecta (8,10,4) 362.30  
First Four (8,10,4,2) 2962.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Our Foreman (13) 59kg
J: Samantha CollettT: N F Ridley
2.91 2.47 1.35 1.42
2
2. Acekingsuited (11) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
6.26 7.72 1.96 2.26
3
3. Jamie 58.5kg
Scratched
4
4. So Natural (6) 58.5kg
J: Brandon MorgenroodT: H B Tapper
11.10 11.19 2.81 3.00
5
5. Very Amazing (9) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms J Burrows
6.01 6.67 1.96 2.16
6
6. Grand Duke (7) 58kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Michael Daly
16.10 18.12 3.61 3.10
7
7. Vishnu (3) 57.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Andrew Carston
22 20.64 4.21 5.31
8
8. Take Me There (2) 57.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: L R Beckett
11.10 10.56 2.81 2.79
9
9. Lady Byron 56.5kg
Scratched
10
10. Smoke House Bay (4) 55.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: J C Blackadder
5.75 7.30 1.96 2.16
11
11. Ultra Chic (10) 55kg
J: Rahul Beeharry(a4.0)T: L J Stewart
52 70.20 7.51 12.76
12
12. Zayzay (5) 54.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Murray Tapper
27 27.25 4.81 5.94
13
13. Eastern Warrior 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)