Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
22m
Amur Khabarovsk 2.80
Draw 4.30
Barys Astana 2.08
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
4h 52m
Patronato 4.00
Draw 3.10
Velez Sarsfield 2.00
Basketball - Turkish Super League
6h 52m
Bahcesehir Koleji 3.65
Anadolu Efes 1.29
Volleyball - Polish PlusLiga
7h 52m
Bedzin 2.00
GKS Katowice 1.72
Handball - European Championship - Women
7h 52m
Denmark (w) 4.10
Russia (w) 1.20
Handball - Danish Herre Handbold Ligaen
8h 22m
Skanderborg 1.10
Lemvig-Thyboron 6.50
Tennis - Womens Australian Open Wildcard Playoff
13h
Alexandra Bozovic 5.70
Ellen Perez 1.12
Gridiron - NFL - Week 14
16h
Minnesota Vikings 2.44
Seattle Seahawks 1.57
Cricket - International Test Cricket - One-Day Internationals
21h
Bangladesh 1.45
West Indies 2.62
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
93d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Santa Anita Park Race 7 - Race 7 Claiming 1207m
Distance: 1207m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:41 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Chromium 13.30 14.10 14.40 - -
4.40 4.50 2.50    
2nd 10. Lambo Luxx 1.04 1.30 2.30    
3rd 7. Private Prospect 4.00 3.10 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (5/10) 38.30  
Exacta (5/10) 79.10  
Trifecta (5,10,7) 576.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Pat The Bear (1) 55kg
J: Rigoberto Sevilla(a5.0)
5.75 6.36 2.16 1.32
2
2. Ajac (2) 54.5kg
J: Brayan Pena
10.10 12.13 3.11 7.30
3
3. Long Game (3) 54.5kg
J: Ruben Fuentes
27 33.45 7.51 10.14
4
4. The Natural (4) 56kg
J: Kyle Frey
10.10 10.98 3.31 4.05
5
5. Chromium (5) 56kg
J: Tyler Baze
11.10 13.92 3.31 4.57
6
6. Bargaining (6) 54.5kg
J: Juan Sanchez
13.10 15.91 3.51 5.73
7
7. Private Prospect (7) 54.5kg
J: Rajiv Maragh
6.51 8.35 2.11 4.15
8
8. Proud Zoning (8) 54.5kg
J: Juan Ochoa
27 30.40 7.01 15.07
9
9. Fueled By Bourbon (9) 54.5kg
J: Stewart Elliott
4.61 5.62 1.71 3.31
10
10. Lambo Luxx (10) 56.5kg
J: Evin Roman(a2.5)
3.21 3.31 1.44 1.04
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)