Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
35m
LAA Angels (Pena) 2.85
Arizona Diamondbacks (Corbin) 1.43
Tennis - ATP Winston-Salem
40m
Gilles Simon 2.24
Ryan Harrison 1.62
Soccer - Mexican Liga
55m
Puebla 2.32
Draw 3.10
Atlas 3.10
Basketball - WNBA
1h 25m
Minnesota Lynx 3.15
Los Angeles Sparks 1.36
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
13h
Ireland 2.95
Afghanistan 1.38
Golf - DD Real Czech Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchup
28h
Aaron Rai 1.80
Lee Slattery 2.00
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup - Week 2
30h
Counties Manukau 1.69
Bay of Plenty 2.16
Rugby League - NRL - Round 24
32h
Wests Tigers 1.54
Manly Sea Eagles 2.50
Gridiron - CFL
46h
Hamilton Tiger-Cats 1.62
Edmonton Eskimos 2.24
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 23
48h
Carlton 6.70
Adelaide Crows 1.11
Scottsville Race 1 - Gcc Fever Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:56 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Prince Of Promise 6.50 5.80 6.80 - -
2.20 1.50 3.00    
2nd 5. Rebel Circus 2.70 3.30 4.00    
3rd 1. Minaloushe Venture 1.50 1.70 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (2/5) 28.90  
Exacta (2/5) 60.50  
Trifecta (2,5,1) 270.20  
First Four (2,5,1,8) 1636.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Minaloushe Venture (18) 60kg
J: B Lerena
3.91 3.52 1.62 1.53
2
2. Prince Of Promise (6) 60kg
J: W Kennedy
6.51 6.78 2.35 2.26
3
3. Dante's Rock (2) 60kg
J: S Veale
3.31 3.31 1.47 1.32
4
4. They Say (7) 60kg
J: D Schwarz(a1.0)
27 23.37 5.51 4.78
5
5. Rebel Circus (3) 60kg
J: S Brown
15.10 12.34 3.91 2.79
6
6. The Reformation (10) 60kg
J: K Sakayi(a4.0)
13.10 14.97 3.71 3.42
7
7. Burning Love 60kg
Scratched
8
8. Day's Of Thunder (15) 60kg
J: K De Melo
8.51 7.51 2.61 2.58
9
9. Foreign Policy (13) 60kg
J: J Samuel
122 131.83 20.10 36.70
10
10. Harry Flashman (5) 60kg
J: L Pagel
122 135.19 20.10 25.26
11
11. Inn Flitemode (12) 60kg
J: E S Ngwane
20.10 22.32 5.26 5.62
12
12. To The Regiment (4) 60kg
J: S Randolph
10.10 14.23 3.21 4.05
13
13. Volitaire 60kg
Scratched
14
14. Wicked Wolf (1) 60kg
J: M Yeni
72 59.59 16.10 11.50
15
15. Young Gun (8) 60kg
J: G Wright
122 94.03 22 22.21
16
16. Royal Bodyguard 60kg
Scratched
17
17. War Demon 60kg
Scratched
18
18. Roy's Baboon 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)