Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Indonesian Liga 1
19m
Persipura 2.00
Draw 3.80
Madura United 3.00
Water Polo - World Championships Women
1h 19m
Australia (w) 1.14
Draw 12.00
China (w) 7.00
Handball - U21 World Championships
1h 49m
Iceland U21 1.005
Chile U21 15.00
Tennis - Challenger Amersfoort
1h 49m
Scott Griekspoor 1.48
Jesper De Jong 2.56
Baseball - Japan
2h 49m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.14
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Togame) 1.71
Basketball - Bolivian Libobasquet
17h
Pichincha Potosi 1.035
Carl A-Z 9.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
29h
Alberto Bettiol 1.90
Oliver Naesen 1.90
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
2d
Brisbane Broncos 1.37
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.05
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
2d
Middlesex 1.70
Essex 2.16
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
3d
Adelaide Crows 1.43
Essendon Bombers 2.80

NRL Quinella

Selection Win
Melbourne/Sydney Roosters 4.25
Melbourne/South Sydney 8.00
South Sydney/Sydney Roosters 8.00
Canberra/Melbourne 17.00
Canberra/Sydney Roosters 17.00
Manly/Melbourne 26
Manly/Sydney Roosters 26
Cronulla/Melbourne 29
Cronulla/Sydney Roosters 29
Canberra/South Sydney 31
Melbourne/Newcastle 31
Melbourne/Penrith 31
Newcastle/Sydney Roosters 31
Penrith/Sydney Roosters 31
Melbourne/Parramatta 34
Parramatta/Sydney Roosters 34
Cronulla/South Sydney 51
Manly/South Sydney 51
Newcastle/South Sydney 51
Penrith/South Sydney 51
Parramatta/South Sydney 67
Brisbane/Melbourne 101
Brisbane/Sydney Roosters 101
Canberra/Cronulla 101
Canberra/Manly 101
Canberra/Newcastle 101
Canberra/Penrith 101
Melbourne/New Zealand 101
New Zealand/Sydney Roosters 101
Canberra/Parramatta 126
Melbourne/Wests Tigers 126
Sydney Roosters/Wests Tigers 126
Melbourne/Nth Qld 151
Nth Qld/Sydney Roosters 151
Brisbane/South Sydney 176
Cronulla/Manly 176
Manly/Newcastle 176
Manly/Penrith 176
Melbourne/St George Illawarra 176
New Zealand/South Sydney 176
St George Illawarra/Sydney Roosters 176
Cronulla/Newcastle 201
Cronulla/Penrith 201
Manly/Parramatta 201
Cronulla/Parramatta 226
Newcaastle/Penrith 226
Newcastle/Parramatta 251
Nth Qld/South Sydney 251
Parramatta/Penrith 251
South Sydney/Wests Tigers 251
South Sydney/St George Illawarra 326
Brisbane/Canberra 351
Canberra/New Zealand 351
Brisbane/Manly 501
Canberra/Nth Qld 501
Canberra/Wests Tigers 501
Manly/New Zealand 501
Brisbane/Cronulla 601
Cronulla/New Zealand 601
Brisbane/Newcastle 651
Brisbane/Penrith 651
Canberra/St George Illawarra 651
New Zealand/Newcastle 651
New Zealand/Penrith 651
Brisbane/Parramatta 751
New Zealand/Parramatta 751
Manly/Nth Qld 801
Manly/Wests Tigers 801
Cronulla/Nth Qld 901
Cronulla/Wests Tigers 901
Manly/St George Illawarra 1001
Newcastle/Nth Qld 1001
Newcastle/Wests Tigers 1001
Nth Qld/Penrith 1001
Penrith/Wests Tigers 1001
Nth Qld/Parramatta 1101
Parramatta/Wests Tigers 1101
Cronulla/St George Illawarra 1201
Newcastle/St George Illawarra 1251
Penrith/St George Illawarra 1251
Parramatta/St George Illawarra 1401
Bulldogs/Melbourne 1501
Bulldogs/Sydney Roosters 1501
Gold Coast/Melbourne 1501
Gold Coast/Sydney Roosters 1501
Brisbane/New Zealand 2001
Bulldogs/South Sydney 2751
Gold Coast/South Sydney 2751
Brisbane/Nth Qld 3001
Brisbane/Wests Tigers 3001
New Zealand/Nth Qld 3001
New Zealand/Wests Tigers 3001
Brisbane/St George Illawarra 3501
New Zealand/St George Illawarra 3501
Nth Qld/Wests Tigers 4501
Brisbane/Bulldogs 5001
Brisbane/Gold Coast 5001
Bulldogs/Canberra 5001
Bulldogs/Cronulla 5001
Bulldogs/Manly 5001
Bulldogs/New Zealand 5001
Bulldogs/Newcastle 5001
Bulldogs/Nth Qld 5001
Bulldogs/Parramatta 5001
Bulldogs/Penrith 5001
Bulldogs/St George Illawarra 5001
Bulldogs/Wests Tigers 5001
Canberra/Gold Coast 5001
Cronulla/Gold Coast 5001
Gold Coast/Manly 5001
Gold Coast/New Zealand 5001
Gold Coast/Newcastle 5001
Gold Coast/Nth Qld 5001
Gold Coast/Parramatta 5001
Gold Coast/Penrith 5001
Gold Coast/St George Illawarra 5001
Gold Coast/Wests Tigers 5001
Nth Qld/St George Illawarra 5001
St George Illawarra/Wests Tigers 5001
Sort By Win Sort By Name
Name The Two Grand Finalists